UKA British Fell Relay 2013Thu 31/10/2013 07:41
Split time resultscreated by OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013

 
Relay (182)A7.400 km 350 m
PlStnoNameClassTime
1(102)2(105)3(106)F
 
191Murray StrainOpen33:4017:0718:5430:4633:40
1Hunters Bog Trotters HBT Nomads17:071:4711:522:54
290Jack SimpsonOpen34:3418:0220:0231:3934:34
1Leeds City AC Leeds City AC18:022:0011:372:55
355Tom AdamsOpen34:3617:5019:5131:3634:36
1Ilkley Harriers Ilkley Men17:502:0111:453:00
424Robert LittleOpen34:4617:5019:5431:4634:46
1Dark Peak Fell Runners Dark Peak Fairbrook17:502:0411:523:00
521Will NeillOpen35:2618:2920:3232:2335:26
1Mercia Fell Runners Mercia A18:292:0311:513:03
6121Shaun GodsmanMale Vet 4036:0018:1020:1732:3836:00
1Calder Valley Fell Runners CVFR men's V4018:102:0712:213:22
725Tom SavilleOpen36:0918:5921:0433:0136:09
1Dark Peak Fell Runners Dark Peak Grindslow18:592:0511:573:08
862James HallOpen36:2819:0221:0633:2336:28
1Wharfedale Harriers Wharfedale Harriers19:022:0412:173:05
928Alex FowlerOpen36:3719:0721:1133:4236:37
1Horwich RMI Harriers Horwich Open19:072:0412:312:55
1076Darren KayOpen36:5418:5721:0533:3236:54
1Pudsey & Bramley AC P&B Open18:572:0812:273:22
114Max WhartonOpen37:1018:4520:4933:4337:10
1Calder Valley Fell Runners CVFR men's A18:452:0412:543:27
1245Andy SwiftOpen37:1219:2921:3433:5937:12
1Penistone Footpath Runners and Penistone Open A19:292:0512:253:13
13150Craig RobertsMale Vet 4037:2219:1821:2334:1737:22
1Kendal AAC Kendal AAC19:182:0512:543:05
148Jack WrightOpen37:2419:4621:4634:2037:24
1Ambleside AC Ambleside AC Men19:462:0012:343:04
15122Bill StewartMale Vet 4037:2919:2821:3434:2037:29
1Borrowdale Borrowdale Vets19:282:0612:463:09
1657Russell MaddamsOpen37:3120:0422:1534:2237:31
1Keswick AC Keswick AC20:042:1112:073:09
1769Lee AthersmithOpen37:4720:1422:3134:3037:47
1Bingley Bingley Harriers20:142:1711:593:17
1846Jack HindleOpen37:5819:4521:5134:4537:58
1Blackburn Harriers Blackburn Harriers A19:452:0612:543:13
1986Stan CharlesOpen38:2619:4321:4435:1138:26
1Clwydian Range Runners Clwydian RR19:432:0113:273:15
205Joe WashingtonOpen38:3620:0222:1835:1838:36
1Calder Valley Fell Runners CVFR men's B20:022:1613:003:18
2136Noel CurtisOpen38:3819:5622:0535:2138:38
1Pennine Fell Runners Pennine Open19:562:0913:163:17
2258Alun VaughanOpen38:4019:1121:1835:2738:40
1Eryri Harriers Eryri Team 119:112:0714:093:13
23142Neil ArmitageMale Vet 4038:4420:0122:1335:2038:44
1Pudsey & Bramley a.c. Pudsey & Bramley Vet20:012:1213:073:24
24140Christian HolmesMale Vet 4038:5520:2022:3835:2938:55
1Wharfedale Harriers Wharfedale Harriers20:202:1812:513:26
25207Katie WalshawFemale39:0720:1122:2335:4339:07
1Holmfirth Harriers Holmfirth Ladies20:112:1213:203:24
26219Victoria WilkinsonFemale39:2220:1822:3735:5339:22
1Bingley Harriers Bingley Ladies20:182:1913:163:29
2743Ted PartridgeOpen39:4020:0022:1035:5939:40
1Wrecsam Tri Wrecsam Moochers20:002:1013:493:41
2861Seb SillitoOpen39:4620:4823:0736:1839:46
1Helm Hill Helm Hill A20:482:1913:113:28
2950Sam FisherOpen39:5221:1723:2936:1939:52
1Howgill Harriers Howgill A21:172:1212:503:33
3018James BaileyOpen40:0119:3121:3736:5740:01
1Sale Harriers Manchester Sale Harriers A19:312:0615:203:04
3138Callum DavisonOpen40:0420:4322:5736:4540:04
1Rossendale Rossendale A20:432:1413:483:19
32136Robin HopeMale Vet 4040:0921:1923:3636:5140:09
1Staffs Moorlands AC Moorlands Vets21:192:1713:153:18
3334David RidbyOpen40:2720:4123:0337:2040:27
1Preston Harriers Preston Harriers A20:412:2214:173:07
331Antony MossOpen40:2721:0023:2136:5940:27
1Totley AC Totley Ac21:002:2113:383:28
35127Austin FrostMale Vet 4040:3021:0523:3136:4740:30
1Dark Peak Fell Runners Dark Peak Vets21:052:2613:163:43
3630Gary BaileyOpen40:3721:4323:5937:2740:37
1Pudsey Pacers RC Pudsey Pacers A21:432:1613:283:10
3753Chris JacksonOpen40:3821:2123:4037:2240:38
1Glossopdale Harriers Glossopdale A21:212:1913:423:16
3884Phil BoltonOpen40:4722:0624:1737:2940:47
1Rossendale Rossendale B22:062:1113:123:18
3916Neil McGounOpen40:4921:1123:3437:1440:49
1Springfield Striders SpringfieldStridersA21:112:2313:403:35
40137Criag JonesMale Vet 4040:5421:2423:4637:0040:54
1Eryri Harriers Eryri MV4021:242:2213:143:54
4137Tom BrewsterOpen41:1921:3324:0338:0141:19
1Clayton-Le-Moors-Harriers Clayton A21:332:3013:583:18
42132Paul ShackeltonMale Vet 4041:2321:4824:1437:5241:23
1Clayton-Le-Moors-Harriers Clayton V4021:482:2613:383:31
4326Richard WatsonOpen41:3722:2525:0338:0841:37
1Black Combe Runners BCR Open22:252:3813:053:29
44130Andrew LloydMale Vet 4041:4021:5324:1738:2541:40
1Horwich RMI Harriers Horwich Vets21:532:2414:083:15
4559Dyfed Whiteside ThomasOpen41:4721:4324:0638:2241:47
1Eryri Harriers Eryri Team 221:432:2314:163:25
46148Clive DavisMale Vet 4042:0022:0724:3438:2442:00
1Bowland Fell Runners Bowland MV4022:072:2713:503:36
4748Rob SharrockOpen42:1121:4724:1138:5542:11
1MOW COP RUNNERS Mow Cop 'A'21:472:2414:443:16
48125Ed DaviesMale Vet 4042:1222:3425:0838:2942:12
1Mercia Fell Runners Mercia Vet 4022:342:3413:213:43
4919Nigel MartinOpen42:1322:4825:0938:4242:13
1Sale Harriers Manchester Sale Harriers B22:482:2113:333:31
5065Richard MackieOpen42:1522:3025:0538:3842:15
1Penistone Footpath Runners and Penistone Open B22:302:3513:333:37
513Berni GilmartinOpen42:2121:5524:2138:3442:21
1Eden Eden runners21:552:2614:133:47
5232Matt KellyOpen42:5222:2224:5939:1842:52
1Altrincham & District AC Altrincham 'A'22:222:3714:193:34
5314Craig StansfieldOpen42:5923:0325:4139:2242:59
1Todmorden Harriers Todmorden Open23:032:3813:413:37
5495Paul GroganOpen43:0422:4525:1239:3243:04
1Southwell Running Club Southwell A22:452:2714:203:32
55139Alex BrownOpen43:0521:4024:1339:3543:05
1Helm Hill Helm Hill B21:402:3315:223:30
56133Steve HoyleMale Vet 4043:4622:4925:2239:5143:46
1Rossendale Rossendale Vets22:492:3314:293:55
5751Phil CooperOpen43:4722:4825:1740:0943:47
1Howgill Harriers Howgill B22:482:2914:523:38
5867Matty BrennanOpen43:4823:2926:0340:1143:48
1Erewash Valley Erewash Valley A23:292:3414:083:37
5912Alistair LangronOpen43:4922:5825:3340:0343:49
1Holmfirth Harriers Holmfirth A22:582:3514:303:46
60185Ronnie GallagherVet 5043:5123:0225:3540:0843:51
1Carnethy Carnethy MV5023:022:3314:333:43
6113Mark PursellOpen43:5222:5025:2340:1343:52
1Buxton AC Buxton Juniors22:502:3314:503:39
6154John HewittOpen43:5223:2225:5740:1443:52
1Glossopdale Harriers Glossopdale B23:222:3514:173:38
63211Helen ElmoreFemale44:0423:0925:3640:2444:04
1Dark Peak Fell Runners Dark Peak A23:092:2714:483:40
6499Gary DaviesOpen44:1723:0625:4640:2744:17
1Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC) MDC23:062:4014:413:50
6522Jack AgnewOpen44:3524:1226:5041:1544:35
1Mercia Fell Runners Mercia B24:122:3814:253:20
6656Ross McClellandOpen44:4324:0026:3441:1344:43
1Denby Dale Travellers Denby Dale Mens24:002:3414:393:30
6797Alan PickeringOpen44:5623:3026:0841:1744:56
1Matlock AC Matlock AC23:302:3815:093:39
68146Eddie DaviesMale Vet 4045:0823:2526:0741:1245:08
1Buckley Runners Buckley Runners23:252:4215:053:56
6983Rob HaslerOpen45:1024:0926:4741:3945:10
1Macclesfield Harriers & AC Macclesfield Open24:092:3814:523:31
70102Ian DuffinOpen45:1623:2726:0941:2745:16
1Ripley Running Club Ripley Fell'ons23:272:4215:183:49
7142Chris SmithOpen45:1824:0626:4241:4645:18
1Wrecsam Tri Wrecsam Muckers24:062:3615:043:32
72144Paul GallagherMale Vet 4045:1923:5626:3241:3645:19
1Accrington RR Accrington Vets23:562:3615:043:43
7360Gary DohertyOpen45:2224:2126:5841:3645:22
1Mynydd Du Mynydd Du Open24:212:3714:383:46
74177Rob TaylorVet 5045:2324:1826:5741:4845:23
1Pennine Fell Runners Pennine V5024:182:3914:513:35
75134Peter BarrOpen45:2524:4527:0841:4445:25
1Retford AC Fifty Shades of Grey24:452:2314:363:41
76123Chris BeadleMale Vet 4045:2824:3027:0641:5245:28
1Holmfirth Harriers Holmfirth MV4024:302:3614:463:36
77100Gwion WilliamsOpen45:2924:1026:5041:4745:29
1Eryri Harriers Eryri Supremos24:102:4014:573:42
78124John AllanOpen45:3123:0225:4041:2345:31
1Todmorden Harriers Todmorden B23:022:3815:434:08
7992Jim MosleyOpen45:3624:1726:5341:5045:36
1Calder Valley Fell Runners CVFR men's C24:172:3614:573:46
807Chris FitzpatrickOpen45:3723:4526:2941:5645:37
1Helsby Helsby men23:452:4415:273:41
8152Kerry MarchantOpen45:4124:2726:5442:0945:41
1Staffs Moorlands AC Moorlands Open24:272:2715:153:32
8227Mark DickinsonOpen45:4924:0326:4242:0045:49
1Steel City Striders Steel City open24:032:3915:183:49
8340Moss ChrisMale Vet 4045:5823:4226:1642:0645:58
1CONGLETON HARRIERS Congleton Vets23:422:3415:503:52
84147Neil ClarkeMale Vet 4045:5924:3427:1441:5745:59
1Macclesfield Harriers & AC Macclesfield Vets24:342:4014:434:02
85175Keith HolmesVet 5046:0024:3227:0842:1046:00
1Dark Peak Fell Runners Dark Peak Gents24:322:3615:023:50
869Dave EvansOpen46:0524:1627:0241:4146:05
1Keighley & Craven AC Keighley & Craven AC24:162:4614:394:24
8763Simon RogersOpen46:0624:0226:3742:1946:06
1Pensby Runners Pensby A Team24:022:3515:423:47
8888Dave WoodvineOpen46:1224:4627:2942:2046:12
1Shropshire Shufflers Shrop Shufflers A24:462:4314:513:52
8947Beckie TaylorOpen46:3624:4827:2442:4746:36
1Blackburn Harriers Blackburn Harriers B24:482:3615:233:49
9085Donna CartwrightOpen46:3925:1227:4942:5446:39
1Radcliffe A.C. Radcliffe A.C.25:122:3715:053:45
91178John WilcockVet 5046:4324:3127:1442:4446:43
1Clayton-Le-Moors-Harriers Clayton V5024:312:4315:303:59
92227Suzanne SharmanFemale46:4524:2627:0542:5346:45
1Pudsey and Bramley AC P&B Ladies24:262:3915:483:52
9349Darren HuntOpen46:4724:0526:4442:2946:47
1MOW COP RUNNERS Mow Cop 'B'24:052:3915:454:18
94131Dave HarveyMale Vet 4046:5524:4327:2942:5746:55
1Pennine Fell Runners Pennine V4024:432:4615:283:58
95184Paul CadmanVet 5047:0325:0527:4343:1047:03
1Mercia Fell Runners Mercia M5025:052:3815:273:53
9670Andy NeillOpen47:1124:2827:2143:1247:11
1TRING R. C. Tring RC124:282:5315:513:59
9777Emma BainOpen47:1424:5627:3543:0947:14
1Northumberland FR Northumberland FR24:562:3915:344:05
98128Jamie BaronMale Vet 4047:3025:3428:1043:3347:30
1Black Combe Runners BCR V4025:342:3615:233:57
9974Dan BrookesOpen47:4325:0927:5243:5047:43
1Newburgh Nomads Newburgh juniors25:092:4315:583:53
100203Stephanie JonesFemale47:4625:0327:5243:4747:46
1Ambleside AC Ambleside AC Ladies25:032:4915:553:59
101223Jenn MattinsonFemale47:5525:1227:5544:0647:55
1Keswick AC Keswick AC25:122:4316:113:49
102215Wendy HigginbottamFemale47:5725:1428:0644:0447:57
1Pennine Fell Runners Pennine Women25:142:5215:583:53
10339Martin BensonOpen48:0825:3528:2444:0948:08
1Dallam Dallam25:352:4915:453:59
104182Brian ThompsonVet 5048:0923:2726:0044:0348:09
1Helm Hill Helm Hill 50's23:272:3318:034:06
1052Des WalkdenOpen48:1026:0328:4944:1548:10
1Barlick Fell Runners Barlick F.R. - 'A'26:032:4615:263:55
10694Bob WaterhouseOpen48:1225:3628:2843:4648:12
1Carnethy Hill Running Club Carnethy A25:362:5215:184:26
107239Tom DaviesOpen48:1425:2028:1144:0748:14
1Mercia Fell Runners Mercia C25:202:5115:564:07
108202Jenny IllidgeFemale48:2825:2028:0344:2948:28
1Helsby Helsby women25:202:4316:263:59
109176Graham FinchVet 5048:3526:2229:1444:2748:35
1Horwich RMI Harriers Horwich Super Vets26:222:5215:134:08
110241Amelia LloydFemale48:5326:1829:0844:5348:53
1Hunters Bog Trotters HBT byd-enwog26:182:5015:454:00
111224Bronwen JenkinsonFemale49:0526:2729:0645:1249:05
1Eryri Harriers Blake's Birds26:272:3916:063:53
112101Mike WalshOpen49:1125:4028:3445:0649:11
1Kendal AAC Kendal AAC25:402:5416:324:05
113181Trefor JonesVet 5049:1725:3428:2145:0349:17
1Eryri Harriers Eryri MV5025:342:4716:424:14
114212Vicky ChicoFemale49:2025:5228:4145:0849:20
1Dark Peak Fell Runners Dark Peak B25:522:4916:274:12
115201Issy WhartonFemale49:2326:2029:2045:1049:23
1Calder Valley Fell Runners CVFR women's A26:203:0015:504:13
11641Tim ClaughtonOpen49:4226:1029:0245:4749:42
1CONGLETON HARRIERS Congleton Men26:102:5216:453:55
117231Louise PerrinsFemale49:4825:3328:2345:0449:48
1Totley AC Totley Women25:332:5016:414:44
118209Leah WallandFemale49:5026:3929:2445:5749:50
1Springfield Striders SpringfieldStridersF26:392:4516:333:53
11964Ruth IsaacsOpen49:5226:1528:5645:5549:52
1Pensby Runners Pensby B Team26:152:4116:593:57
12020Jan NichollsOpen50:0126:0228:4246:1150:01
1Sale Harriers Manchester Sale Harriers C26:022:4017:293:50
121229Amanda BurrowFemale50:1826:5529:5646:1950:18
1Helm Hill Helm Hill Ladies26:553:0116:233:59
122216Debbie CopleyFemale50:2026:4029:3246:2350:20
1Dallam Running Club Dallam Ladies26:402:5216:513:57
123129Simon WilesMale Vet 4050:2326:5230:0346:2450:23
1Steel City Striders Steel City vets26:523:1116:213:59
124213Sue BurnsFemale50:2727:0229:5946:2850:27
1Clayton le Moors Harriers Clayton Ladies27:022:5716:293:59
125141Paul KentMale Vet 4050:4826:5829:5446:4250:48
1Cambridge Harriers Cambridge Vets26:582:5616:484:06
126230Emma DoddFemale50:5327:1730:1347:0350:53
1Wharfedale Harriers Wharfedale Ladies27:172:5616:503:50
127126Ranald MackayMale Vet 4050:5727:0930:0846:4350:57
1Spectrum Striders RC Spectrum S Male Vets27:092:5916:354:14
12896Blair GarrettOpen50:5827:2230:1746:4850:58
1Calder Valley Fell Runners CVFR All Stars27:222:5516:314:10
12944Phil ButsonOpen51:0127:4230:4646:5951:01
1Bishops Stortford Running Club Bishops Stortford27:423:0416:134:02
130242Sharon GodsmanFemale51:1027:0330:0846:5851:10
1Calder Valley Fell Runners CVFR Women's B27:033:0516:504:12
131149Dave MatthewsOpen51:1126:5129:5147:2251:11
1Hunters Bog Trotters HBT Zimmers26:513:0017:313:49
132225Kate WorthingtonFemale51:1627:1630:2247:2551:16
1Eryri Harriers Blake's Babes27:163:0617:033:51
133208Claire DuffieldFemale51:2327:2730:2746:5051:23
1Todmorden Harriers Todmorden Ladies27:273:0016:234:33
134172Phil MartinVet 5051:2827:3230:3347:1951:28
1Holmfirth Harriers Holmfirth MV5027:323:0116:464:09
135143Andy WattsMale Vet 4051:2927:1030:3747:2851:29
1Cheshire Hill Racers Cheshire HillBillies27:103:2716:514:01
13675Tim CharmleyOpen51:3127:4130:5147:2951:31
1Tattenhall Runners Tattenhall open27:413:1016:384:02
13723Andy GarnettOpen51:4027:2630:1347:3551:40
1Spectrum Striders RC Spectrum Open Team 127:262:4717:224:05
13829Mark BirbeckOpen51:4327:0130:0547:1851:43
1Horwich RMI Harriers Horwich B27:013:0417:134:25
139174Tim BrockingtonVet 5051:4828:2031:3247:3751:48
1Springfield Striders SpringfieldStridersD28:203:1216:054:11
140183Clive EdgingtonVet 5051:5127:4930:4147:5651:51
1MEIRIONNYDD RUNNING CLUB MEIRIONNYDD RC27:492:5217:153:55
141171Trevor MurgatroydVet 5051:5426:4329:4947:2351:54
1Calder Valley Fell Runners CVFR men's V5026:433:0617:344:31
14268Newham GaryOpen51:5828:1731:3647:4151:58
1Erewash Valley Erewash Valley B28:173:1916:054:17
143179Peter StanleyVet 5052:1626:0628:5347:0252:16
1Penistone Footpath Runners and Penistone Vet 5026:062:4718:095:14
14435Lindsey BerendsOpen52:3828:0431:0648:1252:38
1Preston Harriers Preston Harriers B28:043:0217:064:26
145222Di HaggarFemale52:5327:5331:1148:1152:53
1Ilkley Harriers Ilkley Ladies27:533:1817:004:42
146145Fiona GlenMale Vet 4053:0028:1131:1648:4653:00
1Accrington RR Accrington Open28:113:0517:304:14
147228Helen DavisFemale53:0728:1031:1948:5353:07
1Steel City Striders Steel City ladies28:103:0917:344:14
148217Charmaine WoodFemale53:2428:2531:4149:0253:24
1CONGLETON HARRIERS Congleton Ladies28:253:1617:214:22
14910Tony BentonOpen53:4429:2332:4549:3353:44
1Denbigh Harriers Denbigh Harriers29:233:2216:484:11
15033Matt BillinghamOpen53:4628:3731:3549:5453:46
1Altrincham & District AC Altrincham 'B'28:372:5818:193:52
15117Jon LeggeOpen53:5729:0232:2149:2253:57
1Springfield Striders SpringfieldStridersB29:023:1917:014:35
15279Don PowellOpen54:0429:0132:0749:5654:04
1Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC Basingstoke AC29:013:0617:494:08
153233Rachel SomervilleFemale54:1528:3431:4349:5154:15
1Bowland Fell Runners Bowland Women28:343:0918:084:24
154204Katie AthertonFemale54:3329:1032:2550:0654:33
1Keighley & Craven AC Keighley & Craven AC29:103:1517:414:27
155234Laura MurphyFemale54:3529:1632:2850:2954:35
1Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Chorley Ladies29:163:1218:014:06
156180Bob BuckleyVet 5054:5328:4832:0350:2054:53
1Altrincham & District AC Altrincham V5028:483:1518:174:33
15793Colin BestOpen55:0028:1631:3950:3255:00
1Otley AC Otley AC28:163:2318:534:28
158221Lynne TaylorFemale55:0728:4131:5750:5555:07
1Glossopdale Harriers Glossopdale Ladies28:413:1618:584:12
159205Ruth StaffordFemale55:3629:3032:4351:1155:36
1Mercia Fell Runners Mercia Ladies "A"29:303:1318:284:25
160218Heather ParkinFemale55:5129:3532:4851:2055:51
1Penistone Footpath Runners and Penistone Women29:353:1318:324:31
161226Sharon WoodsFemale56:0529:5733:2451:2856:05
1Mynydd Du Mynydd Du Ladies29:573:2718:044:37
162236Helen WiseFemale56:0829:3832:5951:3956:08
1Carnethy Hill Running Club Carnethy Ladies29:383:2118:404:29
16315Kirsty PattenOpen56:1730:4234:0651:4156:17
1Todmorden Harriers Todmorden All Stars30:423:2417:354:36
16431Caroline ClarkeOpen56:2129:3732:5551:3556:21
1Pudsey Pacers RC Pudsey Pacers B29:373:1818:404:46
165238Sarah LedburyFemale56:5030:0333:3752:2756:50
1Macclesfield Harriers & AC Macclesfield Women30:033:3418:504:23
166243Hayley TurnerFemale57:0129:4933:1452:1857:01
1Eryri Harriers Blake's Belles29:493:2519:044:43
16798Reb TeyveOpen58:2930:0833:2953:3758:29
1Burnden Road Runners Burnden bumblers30:083:2120:084:52
168210Debbie ReadOpen59:0430:4134:0954:4259:04
1Spectrum Striders RC Spectrum Open Team 230:413:2820:334:22
169173Bill AlsopVet 5059:1331:2535:0554:3759:13
1Buxton AC Buxton Seniors31:253:4019:324:36
170232Helen HyderOpen59:2331:2735:0154:2959:23
1Rossendale Rossendale Women A31:273:3419:284:54
17173Dave BestonOpen59:4131:3235:2354:3459:41
1Abbey Runners Abbey Runners Men31:323:5119:115:07
172214Jo Francis NicholsFemale59:4931:3435:1954:2759:49
1Black Combe Runners BCR Ladies31:343:4519:085:22
17380Helen MacphersonOpen59:5831:3435:1354:5759:58
1Westerlands CCC Westerlands A31:343:3919:445:01
17489Janice CurtisOpen1:01:0133:1536:5356:201:01:01
1Shropshire Shufflers Shrop Shufflers B33:153:3819:274:41
175240Maggie SpaldingFemale1:01:2633:2337:0556:221:01:26
1Hunters Bog Trotters Hunters Bog Arwrau33:233:4219:175:04
17672Graham SchofieldMale Vet 401:02:5334:0837:5957:251:02:53
1Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Chorley Men34:083:5119:265:28
17771Kirsty BarnettOpen1:06:1732:0535:4559:111:06:17
1TRING R. C. Tring RC232:053:4023:267:06
178206Dianne SpencerFemale1:07:0435:0539:001:01:501:07:04
1Mercia Fell Runners Mercia Ladies "B"35:053:5522:505:14
179235Laura AshfordFemale1:09:5636:0739:591:05:131:09:56
1Tattenhall Runners Tattenhall Ladies36:073:5225:144:43
180220Kaylea FinnesFemale1:15:0038:3843:151:09:381:15:00
1MOW COP RUNNERS Mow Cop Ladies38:384:3726:235:22
18178Peter NormanOpen1:24:5739:1944:151:18:261:24:57
1Wrexham AC Wrexham AC39:194:5634:116:31
18281Sharon TaylorOpen1:34:4355:201:00:111:29:011:34:43
1Westerlands CCC Westerlands B55:204:5128:505:42
 
 
 
Relay (181)B14.300 km 990 m
PlStnoNameClassTime
1(108)2(122)3(124)4(127)5(116)F
 
169Rob JebbOpen1:17:5823:0240:0250:381:04:451:12:411:17:58
2Bingley Bingley Harriers23:0217:0010:3614:077:565:17
291Orlando EdwardsOpen1:17:5922:3740:1450:171:04:301:12:251:17:59
2Hunters Bog Trotters HBT Nomads22:3717:3710:0314:137:555:34
261Tom AddisonOpen1:17:5923:0140:4750:471:05:021:12:381:17:59
2Helm Hill Helm Hill A23:0117:4610:0014:157:365:21
424Stuart BondOpen1:19:0223:3441:2551:431:05:581:13:371:19:02
2Dark Peak Fell Runners Dark Peak Fairbrook23:3417:5110:1814:157:395:25
562Ted MasonOpen1:19:1623:3541:4052:011:07:041:14:101:19:16
2Wharfedale Harriers Wharfedale Harriers23:3518:0510:2115:037:065:06
658Matt RobertsOpen1:19:4122:5842:0152:141:06:551:14:051:19:41
2Eryri Harriers Eryri Team 122:5819:0310:1314:417:105:36
74Ben MounseyOpen1:20:3123:0941:5452:171:07:331:15:021:20:31
2Calder Valley Fell Runners CVFR men's A23:0918:4510:2315:167:295:29
88Tom GibbsOpen1:21:5124:0141:5852:341:07:091:15:391:21:51
2Ambleside AC Ambleside AC Men24:0117:5710:3614:358:306:12
936Simon ColdrickOpen1:22:0623:4042:1752:551:07:551:16:191:22:06
2Pennine Fell Runners Pennine Open23:4018:3710:3815:008:245:47
1025Neil NorthropOpen1:22:2524:2143:3654:191:09:081:16:501:22:25
2Dark Peak Fell Runners Dark Peak Grindslow24:2119:1510:4314:497:425:35
1183Tom WildOpen1:22:2724:0943:2254:031:09:291:17:031:22:27
2Macclesfield Harriers & AC Macclesfield Open24:0919:1310:4115:267:345:24
12121James LogueMale Vet 401:22:2924:0142:4153:211:08:511:16:501:22:29
2Calder Valley Fell Runners CVFR men's V4024:0118:4010:4015:307:595:39
1390Adam OsborneOpen1:23:1423:3242:2953:221:07:451:16:301:23:14
2Leeds City AC Leeds City AC23:3218:5710:5314:238:456:44
1499Matt StottOpen1:23:5924:4644:2855:211:10:191:18:011:23:59
2Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC) MDC24:4619:4210:5314:587:425:58
1594Andrew FallasOpen1:24:2624:1644:3455:231:10:371:18:371:24:26
2Carnethy Hill Running Club Carnethy A24:1620:1810:4915:148:005:49
1621Pete ValeOpen1:24:4224:3145:0155:231:10:461:18:581:24:42
2Mercia Fell Runners Mercia A24:3120:3010:2215:238:125:44
17122Mark RobertsMale Vet 401:26:4124:2743:2255:001:11:171:20:051:26:41
2Borrowdale Borrowdale Vets24:2718:5511:3816:178:486:36
1838Rob WebbOpen1:27:1423:3244:1556:361:13:181:21:331:27:14
2Rossendale Rossendale A23:3220:4312:2116:428:155:41
1916Tristan WindleyOpen1:27:5125:1345:1256:291:12:411:21:391:27:51
2Springfield Striders SpringfieldStridersA25:1319:5911:1716:128:586:12
2057Phil WinskillOpen1:28:3923:5744:4455:581:13:041:21:561:28:39
2Keswick AC Keswick AC23:5720:4711:1417:068:526:43
213Sam WareOpen1:29:0725:3645:0956:571:13:291:22:391:29:07
2Eden Eden runners25:3619:3311:4816:329:106:28
2276Danny HopeOpen1:29:1023:4943:0454:001:12:331:22:191:29:10
2Pudsey & Bramley AC P&B Open23:4919:1510:5618:339:466:51
2280James CallendarOpen1:29:1025:1044:4256:161:12:101:22:021:29:10
2Westerlands CCC Westerlands A25:1019:3211:3415:549:527:08
24137Dylan JonesMale Vet 401:29:5425:1846:3858:251:15:291:23:431:29:54
2Eryri Harriers Eryri MV4025:1821:2011:4717:048:146:11
25241Claire GordonFemale1:29:5726:0245:0056:461:13:041:22:481:29:57
2Hunters Bog Trotters HBT byd-enwog26:0218:5811:4616:189:447:09
2628Ian ConroyOpen1:30:0923:4541:4152:291:11:331:22:141:30:09
2Horwich RMI Harriers Horwich Open23:4517:5610:4819:0410:417:55
27127Mike NolanMale Vet 401:30:1025:5146:5658:311:15:411:24:111:30:10
2Dark Peak Fell Runners Dark Peak Vets25:5121:0511:3517:108:305:59
2897Ben CartwrightOpen1:30:2726:4747:1659:141:15:461:24:051:30:27
2Matlock AC Matlock AC26:4720:2911:5816:328:196:22
2960Richard JohnsonOpen1:31:0726:3647:5459:301:15:541:24:411:31:07
2Mynydd Du Mynydd Du Open26:3621:1811:3616:248:476:26
30131Steve KnowlesMale Vet 401:31:0925:5246:4558:221:15:181:24:181:31:09
2Pennine Fell Runners Pennine V4025:5220:5311:3716:569:006:51
3122Huw DaviesOpen1:31:3426:3048:0359:551:16:581:25:251:31:34
2Mercia Fell Runners Mercia B26:3021:3311:5217:038:276:09
32142Brian StevensonMale Vet 401:31:4726:2746:5458:531:16:171:25:131:31:47
2Pudsey & Bramley a.c. Pudsey & Bramley Vet26:2720:2711:5917:248:566:34
33236Angela MudgeFemale1:32:1126:3847:4759:441:16:561:25:541:32:11
2Carnethy Hill Running Club Carnethy Ladies26:3821:0911:5717:128:586:17
3326Michael JonesOpen1:32:1126:5446:5058:561:15:511:25:181:32:11
2Black Combe Runners BCR Open26:5419:5612:0616:559:276:53
3514Dwane DixonOpen1:32:3126:2248:361:00:481:17:451:26:431:32:31
2Todmorden Harriers Todmorden Open26:2222:1412:1216:578:585:48
36148Mark ChippendaleMale Vet 401:32:3326:2947:3959:561:17:321:26:291:32:33
2Bowland Fell Runners Bowland MV4026:2921:1012:1717:368:576:04
37136Gareth BriggsMale Vet 401:32:4426:1648:0159:541:17:541:26:231:32:44
2Staffs Moorlands AC Moorlands Vets26:1621:4511:5318:008:296:21
381Aidan LinskillOpen1:32:5726:0747:3158:561:14:401:25:331:32:57
2Totley AC Totley Ac26:0721:2411:2515:4410:537:24
3937Dave WalkerOpen1:33:0626:2647:4159:471:17:271:26:201:33:06
2Clayton-Le-Moors-Harriers Clayton A26:2621:1512:0617:408:536:46
40139Ben ProcterOpen1:33:2227:0649:201:01:301:18:381:27:231:33:22
2Helm Hill Helm Hill B27:0622:1412:1017:088:455:59
40146Simon EdwardsMale Vet 401:33:2227:0948:271:00:341:18:101:27:131:33:22
2Buckley Runners Buckley Runners27:0921:1812:0717:369:036:09
42133Toby EvansMale Vet 401:33:3226:5948:431:00:401:18:121:27:011:33:32
2Rossendale Rossendale Vets26:5921:4411:5717:328:496:31
4345Joe MannOpen1:33:4626:4449:311:01:221:19:181:27:431:33:46
2Penistone Footpath Runners and Penistone Open A26:4422:4711:5117:568:256:03
44132Garry WilkinsonMale Vet 401:34:0427:3249:011:01:251:19:231:27:591:34:04
2Clayton-Le-Moors-Harriers Clayton V4027:3221:2912:2417:588:366:05
4570Ross LangleyOpen1:34:1726:1248:431:00:561:18:271:27:541:34:17
2TRING R. C. Tring RC126:1222:3112:1317:319:276:23
4677Will HorsleyOpen1:34:2427:5448:571:01:041:19:051:28:121:34:24
2Northumberland FR Northumberland FR27:5421:0312:0718:019:076:12
4784Richard SolmanOpen1:34:3327:2049:581:02:231:20:101:28:381:34:33
2Rossendale Rossendale B27:2022:3812:2517:478:285:55
48140Paul CrabtreeMale Vet 401:35:2927:1049:281:01:211:19:011:28:291:35:29
2Wharfedale Harriers Wharfedale Harriers27:1022:1811:5317:409:287:00
49130David JacksonMale Vet 401:35:3727:2048:321:01:151:18:511:28:411:35:37
2Horwich RMI Harriers Horwich Vets27:2021:1212:4317:369:506:56
50177Alan KirkVet 501:35:4927:1249:541:02:161:20:351:29:221:35:49
2Pennine Fell Runners Pennine V5027:1222:4212:2218:198:476:27
51203Hazel RobinsonFemale1:35:5327:4749:211:02:001:20:311:29:261:35:53
2Ambleside AC Ambleside AC Ladies27:4721:3412:3918:318:556:27
5240James PearceMale Vet 401:36:02-------------------------1:36:02
2CONGLETON HARRIERS Congleton Vets1:36:02
5346Chris BarnesOpen1:36:0826:3350:181:02:461:20:141:29:221:36:08
2Blackburn Harriers Blackburn Harriers A26:3323:4512:2817:289:086:46
5434David ParkingtonOpen1:36:2226:5848:101:02:061:20:101:28:481:36:22
2Preston Harriers Preston Harriers A26:5821:1213:5618:048:387:34
55185Adam WardVet 501:37:3327:4849:051:01:451:20:251:30:381:37:33
2Carnethy Carnethy MV5027:4821:1712:4018:4010:136:55
5650Pat HannaOpen1:37:3727:3850:081:03:311:21:311:31:171:37:37
2Howgill Harriers Howgill A27:3822:3013:2318:009:466:20
577Adair BroughtonOpen1:37:5527:2349:541:02:461:21:341:31:051:37:55
2Helsby Helsby men27:2322:3112:5218:489:316:50
5855Dan WilkinsonOpen1:38:0127:0949:381:02:291:20:401:30:441:38:01
2Ilkley Harriers Ilkley Men27:0922:2912:5118:1110:047:17
59182Shaun AddisonVet 501:38:0827:5050:081:02:411:20:591:30:481:38:08
2Helm Hill Helm Hill 50's27:5022:1812:3318:189:497:20
6053Alasdair CowellOpen1:38:2428:4752:511:05:351:23:401:32:231:38:24
2Glossopdale Harriers Glossopdale A28:4724:0412:4418:058:436:01
609Shaun WilkinsonOpen1:38:2426:4048:311:01:361:21:181:31:191:38:24
2Keighley & Craven AC Keighley & Craven AC26:4021:5113:0519:4210:017:05
6213Jason BennettOpen1:38:3527:4150:411:03:431:22:421:32:101:38:35
2Buxton AC Buxton Juniors27:4123:0013:0218:599:286:25
6342Ian HoustonOpen1:38:5127:2251:041:03:381:22:341:32:091:38:51
2Wrecsam Tri Wrecsam Muckers27:2223:4212:3418:569:356:42
64123James DurransMale Vet 401:38:5227:3450:031:02:491:21:261:31:401:38:52
2Holmfirth Harriers Holmfirth MV4027:3422:2912:4618:3710:147:12
6592Ben FrechetteOpen1:39:0327:1150:511:03:571:23:401:32:451:39:03
2Calder Valley Fell Runners CVFR men's C27:1123:4013:0619:439:056:18
65175Greg RimmerVet 501:39:0328:4251:581:04:381:23:121:32:171:39:03
2Dark Peak Fell Runners Dark Peak Gents28:4223:1612:4018:349:056:46
6752Jason BurgessOpen1:39:3227:4452:521:05:331:24:201:33:071:39:32
2Staffs Moorlands AC Moorlands Open27:4425:0812:4118:478:476:25
68201Jo BuckleyFemale1:39:5828:2150:451:03:581:22:111:32:161:39:58
2Calder Valley Fell Runners CVFR women's A28:2122:2413:1318:1310:057:42
6998Andy StaveleyOpen1:40:0527:5549:281:02:391:21:361:32:301:40:05
2Burnden Road Runners Burnden bumblers27:5521:3313:1118:5710:547:35
7059John RowleyOpen1:40:1127:1248:261:01:411:20:241:31:441:40:11
2Eryri Harriers Eryri Team 227:1221:1413:1518:4311:208:27
7127Steve HargreavesOpen1:40:1428:4252:201:05:101:23:541:33:341:40:14
2Steel City Striders Steel City open28:4223:3812:5018:449:406:40
72215Steph CurtisFemale1:40:1528:0751:321:04:351:23:251:33:221:40:15
2Pennine Fell Runners Pennine Women28:0723:2513:0318:509:576:53
73179Mike EgnerVet 501:40:3627:4550:541:03:521:22:491:33:241:40:36
2Penistone Footpath Runners and Penistone Vet 5027:4523:0912:5818:5710:357:12
7432Neil WalkerOpen1:40:3728:3851:461:04:231:23:011:33:071:40:37
2Altrincham & District AC Altrincham 'A'28:3823:0812:3718:3810:067:30
755Robert ParadiseOpen1:40:4227:5851:551:05:031:24:181:33:591:40:42
2Calder Valley Fell Runners CVFR men's B27:5823:5713:0819:159:416:43
76205Anna BartlettFemale1:40:4629:0551:161:04:051:22:301:33:181:40:461:33:22
2Mercia Fell Runners Mercia Ladies "A"29:0522:1112:4918:2510:487:28*116
77211Nicky SpinksFemale1:41:0229:4051:551:05:311:24:341:34:111:41:02
2Dark Peak Fell Runners Dark Peak A29:4022:1513:3619:039:376:51
7812Scott SmithOpen1:41:0827:2651:361:04:351:24:331:34:221:41:08
2Holmfirth Harriers Holmfirth A27:2624:1012:5919:589:496:46
7954Carl BedsonOpen1:41:1529:2251:491:05:241:24:201:34:171:41:15
2Glossopdale Harriers Glossopdale B29:2222:2713:3518:569:576:58
8096Paul BiddulphOpen1:41:2528:4253:271:06:301:25:371:34:501:41:25
2Calder Valley Fell Runners CVFR All Stars28:4224:4513:0319:079:136:35
81230Gill MyersFemale1:41:5929:4052:571:06:141:24:481:34:441:41:59
2Wharfedale Harriers Wharfedale Ladies29:4023:1713:1718:349:567:15
82181Arwel LewisVet 501:42:0028:1751:181:04:171:22:511:33:141:42:00
2Eryri Harriers Eryri MV5028:1723:0112:5918:3410:238:46
8388Richard McKennaOpen1:42:1027:1950:021:04:411:23:561:34:571:42:10
2Shropshire Shufflers Shrop Shufflers A27:1922:4314:3919:1511:017:13
84176Douglas FlemingVet 501:42:2129:0452:381:05:581:25:591:35:061:42:21
2Horwich RMI Harriers Horwich Super Vets29:0423:3413:2020:019:077:15
8567Kieran DavisOpen1:42:3128:2152:561:05:201:24:471:34:551:42:31
2Erewash Valley Erewash Valley A28:2124:3512:2419:2710:087:36
86144Debbie GowansMale Vet 401:42:3929:1753:561:07:041:26:191:35:461:42:39
2Accrington RR Accrington Vets29:1724:3913:0819:159:276:53
87150Matt BeresfordMale Vet 401:42:5428:4853:131:06:551:25:531:35:591:42:54
2Kendal AAC Kendal AAC28:4824:2513:4218:5810:066:55
88172John EwartVet 501:43:0228:4153:061:06:331:25:581:36:001:43:02
2Holmfirth Harriers Holmfirth MV5028:4124:2513:2719:2510:027:02
89124Dan TaylorOpen1:43:1729:4054:231:07:531:27:231:36:251:43:17
2Todmorden Harriers Todmorden B29:4024:4313:3019:309:026:52
90178Martin TerryVet 501:43:2929:0553:571:07:171:26:471:36:221:43:29
2Clayton-Le-Moors-Harriers Clayton V5029:0524:5213:2019:309:357:07
9035John GriffithsOpen1:43:2929:0752:521:06:321:26:331:36:231:43:29
2Preston Harriers Preston Harriers B29:0723:4513:4020:019:507:06
9218Dave MarshOpen1:43:4927:1150:511:04:001:25:261:36:101:43:49
2Sale Harriers Manchester Sale Harriers A27:1123:4013:0921:2610:447:39
9374John ThompsonOpen1:43:5029:3053:361:07:051:26:241:36:271:43:50
2Newburgh Nomads Newburgh juniors29:3024:0613:2919:1910:037:23
94143Dave KeelingMale Vet 401:44:0529:5054:061:07:471:27:121:36:591:44:05
2Cheshire Hill Racers Cheshire HillBillies29:5024:1613:4119:259:477:06
95100Ed HarmerOpen1:44:2329:2954:311:07:491:27:301:37:041:44:23
2Eryri Harriers Eryri Supremos29:2925:0213:1819:419:347:19
9620Carl BarberOpen1:44:3027:4653:421:07:191:28:121:37:311:44:30
2Sale Harriers Manchester Sale Harriers C27:4625:5613:3720:539:196:59
9793Shane EwenOpen1:44:3929:2752:371:06:261:26:571:37:101:44:39
2Otley AC Otley AC29:2723:1013:4920:3110:137:29
9833Bruce OwenOpen1:44:4329:1954:071:07:491:27:531:37:381:44:43
2Altrincham & District AC Altrincham 'B'29:1924:4813:4220:049:457:05
99233Zoe HardingFemale1:45:2930:1552:451:06:441:26:241:37:231:45:29
2Bowland Fell Runners Bowland Women30:1522:3013:5919:4010:598:06
100147Matt LewisMale Vet 401:45:4030:2255:371:09:451:29:081:38:511:45:40
2Macclesfield Harriers & AC Macclesfield Vets30:2225:1514:0819:239:436:49
101224Jackie LeeFemale1:46:4129:5054:131:07:251:27:471:38:411:46:41
2Eryri Harriers Blake's Birds29:5024:2313:1220:2210:548:00
10223Adam LeadbetterOpen1:46:4629:1253:351:07:201:28:141:38:481:46:46
2Spectrum Striders RC Spectrum Open Team 129:1224:2313:4520:5410:347:58
103125Mark AgnewMale Vet 401:47:0030:1155:201:09:151:29:451:39:551:47:00
2Mercia Fell Runners Mercia Vet 4030:1125:0913:5520:3010:107:05
10419Callum RowlinsonOpen1:47:2729:0454:261:08:141:27:071:38:431:47:27
2Sale Harriers Manchester Sale Harriers B29:0425:2213:4818:5311:368:44
10595Paul WoolhouseOpen1:47:4629:2355:371:10:121:31:271:41:151:47:46
2Southwell Running Club Southwell A29:2326:1414:3521:159:486:31
106184Simon DawsVet 501:47:5830:3554:591:09:091:29:351:40:131:47:58
2Mercia Fell Runners Mercia M5030:3524:2414:1020:2610:387:45
10741Tim EvansOpen1:48:0928:4555:351:09:501:30:001:40:381:48:09
2CONGLETON HARRIERS Congleton Men28:4526:5014:1520:1010:387:31
10872Mark EllithornMale Vet 401:48:4629:1353:471:08:051:28:281:40:271:48:46
2Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Chorley Men29:1324:3414:1820:2311:598:19
10985David WardOpen1:49:0730:0655:371:10:221:31:131:41:541:49:07
2Radcliffe A.C. Radcliffe A.C.30:0625:3114:4520:5110:417:13
110227Clare GreenFemale1:49:1829:1354:551:09:301:30:371:41:481:49:18
2Pudsey and Bramley AC P&B Ladies29:1325:4214:3521:0711:117:30
11189Nicola DaviesOpen1:49:3929:5257:101:11:011:31:341:41:591:49:39
2Shropshire Shufflers Shrop Shufflers B29:5227:1813:5120:3310:257:40
112128Peter TaylerMale Vet 401:49:4730:0656:011:10:081:31:311:42:101:49:47
2Black Combe Runners BCR V4030:0625:5514:0721:2310:397:37
113229Ali RichardsFemale1:50:1030:5656:271:10:441:31:221:42:031:50:10
2Helm Hill Helm Hill Ladies30:5625:3114:1720:3810:418:07
11479Mark SlaneyOpen1:50:1529:4856:211:11:141:31:421:42:481:50:15
2Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC Basingstoke AC29:4826:3314:5320:2811:067:27
115207Lisa LaconFemale1:50:3030:4757:121:11:071:32:201:43:041:50:30
2Holmfirth Harriers Holmfirth Ladies30:4726:2513:5521:1310:447:26
116223Cat EvansFemale1:50:4131:5257:091:11:511:33:211:43:311:50:41
2Keswick AC Keswick AC31:5225:1714:4221:3010:107:10
11748Geoff PettengellOpen1:51:2330:4656:321:10:471:32:481:43:091:51:23
2MOW COP RUNNERS Mow Cop 'A'30:4625:4614:1522:0110:218:14
118149Dan BeckettOpen1:51:2630:4055:371:09:371:30:361:42:421:51:26
2Hunters Bog Trotters HBT Zimmers30:4024:5714:0020:5912:068:44
11965Steve SandersOpen1:51:2829:5558:381:13:141:34:161:44:231:51:28
2Penistone Footpath Runners and Penistone Open B29:5528:4314:3621:0210:077:05
12075Nick HolmesOpen1:51:4631:1155:541:09:431:29:381:42:241:51:46
2Tattenhall Runners Tattenhall open31:1124:4313:4919:5512:469:22
121180Pete HillVet 501:52:0931:2558:341:12:341:34:381:44:431:52:09
2Altrincham & District AC Altrincham V5031:2527:0914:0022:0410:057:26
12168Brett BelshawOpen1:52:0929:5757:001:11:341:33:021:44:461:52:09
2Erewash Valley Erewash Valley B29:5727:0314:3421:2811:447:23
12386Jeremy RandellOpen1:52:2330:2957:241:12:051:33:351:44:291:52:23
2Clwydian Range Runners Clwydian RR30:2926:5514:4121:3010:547:54
12456Ralph BarkerOpen1:52:4329:5455:461:10:271:32:331:44:271:52:43
2Denby Dale Travellers Denby Dale Mens29:5425:5214:4122:0611:548:16
125225Joanne MooreFemale1:54:0333:1859:331:13:451:34:501:46:011:54:03
2Eryri Harriers Blake's Babes33:1826:1514:1221:0511:118:02
126231Jenny FeatherstoneFemale1:54:2131:1858:021:13:111:33:521:45:361:54:21
2Totley AC Totley Women31:1826:4415:0920:4111:448:45
127226Emma BaylisFemale1:55:0131:0457:411:12:501:34:221:46:261:55:01
2Mynydd Du Mynydd Du Ladies31:0426:3715:0921:3212:048:35
128134Dave PickeringOpen1:55:2232:1657:421:13:391:35:491:47:201:55:22
2Retford AC Fifty Shades of Grey32:1625:2615:5722:1011:318:02
12917Anthony MarshOpen1:55:3132:2958:081:13:161:35:451:47:111:55:31
2Springfield Striders SpringfieldStridersB32:2925:3915:0822:2911:268:20
13073Dominic NurseOpen1:56:1932:2758:301:12:221:36:411:47:451:56:19
2Abbey Runners Abbey Runners Men32:2726:0313:5224:1911:048:34
1312Pete JacksonOpen1:56:2131:231:00:511:16:091:39:301:49:211:56:21
2Barlick Fell Runners Barlick F.R. - 'A'31:2329:2815:1823:219:517:00
13251Jim FisherOpen1:56:5532:581:00:441:15:281:38:231:49:061:56:55
2Howgill Harriers Howgill B32:5827:4614:4422:5510:437:49
13344Ray ButlerOpen1:57:0131:0857:341:13:041:35:521:48:281:57:01
2Bishops Stortford Running Club Bishops Stortford31:0826:2615:3022:4812:368:33
134210Karon ForsterOpen1:57:1733:001:00:191:15:511:38:181:48:591:57:17
2Spectrum Striders RC Spectrum Open Team 233:0027:1915:3222:2710:418:18
135213Jean BrownFemale1:57:4332:271:00:451:15:581:38:531:49:581:57:43
2Clayton le Moors Harriers Clayton Ladies32:2728:1815:1322:5511:057:45
13630Steve BoomOpen1:58:0031:251:00:091:15:261:39:121:50:301:58:00
2Pudsey Pacers RC Pudsey Pacers A31:2528:4415:1723:4611:187:30
137221Zoe BartonFemale1:58:2932:471:00:201:16:001:38:241:50:101:58:29
2Glossopdale Harriers Glossopdale Ladies32:4727:3315:4022:2411:468:19
138102Wayne SmithhurstOpen1:59:1232:031:00:471:16:021:38:011:50:211:59:12
2Ripley Running Club Ripley Fell'ons32:0328:4415:1521:5912:208:51
13939Dave HewittOpen1:59:1332:2156:511:16:031:38:491:50:431:59:13
2Dallam Dallam32:2124:3019:1222:4611:548:30
140101John DickinsonOpen1:59:3734:451:01:561:17:171:40:221:51:351:59:37
2Kendal AAC Kendal AAC34:4527:1115:2123:0511:138:02
140212Debbie SmithFemale1:59:3734:331:01:411:16:481:39:331:51:291:59:37
2Dark Peak Fell Runners Dark Peak B34:3327:0815:0722:4511:568:08
142222Natalie CurtisFemale2:02:2034:021:01:401:18:011:41:081:53:312:02:20
2Ilkley Harriers Ilkley Ladies34:0227:3816:2123:0712:238:49
143234Jackie RedmayneFemale2:03:0333:381:01:471:17:341:42:111:54:172:03:03
2Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Chorley Ladies33:3828:0915:4724:3712:068:46
14415Simon GallowayOpen2:04:0534:011:01:171:18:371:42:201:55:252:04:05
2Todmorden Harriers Todmorden All Stars34:0127:1617:2023:4313:058:40
145183Juliet EdwardsVet 502:04:2434:391:02:371:18:521:42:541:55:422:04:24
2MEIRIONNYDD RUNNING CLUB MEIRIONNYDD RC34:3927:5816:1524:0212:488:42
14663Nigel CromptonOpen2:04:2833:401:02:171:18:521:43:151:55:292:04:28
2Pensby Runners Pensby A Team33:4028:3716:3524:2312:148:59
147239Jim TinnionOpen2:04:4934:311:02:221:18:431:42:451:55:282:04:49
2Mercia Fell Runners Mercia C34:3127:5116:2124:0212:439:21
14729Brent BrindleOpen2:04:4935:011:03:201:19:331:42:591:55:522:04:49
2Horwich RMI Harriers Horwich B35:0128:1916:1323:2612:538:57
14949Damien RidgeOpen2:04:5833:451:01:531:18:101:42:391:55:472:04:58
2MOW COP RUNNERS Mow Cop 'B'33:4528:0816:1724:2913:089:11
150208Clare HarrisFemale2:05:1234:341:03:341:20:101:43:501:56:262:05:12
2Todmorden Harriers Todmorden Ladies34:3429:0016:3623:4012:368:46
151242Helen BuchanFemale2:05:5335:481:04:411:21:041:44:251:56:592:05:53
2Calder Valley Fell Runners CVFR Women's B35:4828:5316:2323:2112:348:54
152238Andrea FrostFemale2:06:0733:411:00:551:17:371:42:221:56:152:06:07
2Macclesfield Harriers & AC Macclesfield Women33:4127:1416:4224:4513:539:52
153171Martin WhiteheadVet 502:06:1834:071:03:121:19:551:43:421:56:552:06:18
2Calder Valley Fell Runners CVFR men's V5034:0729:0516:4323:4713:139:23
154214Jackie CaseyFemale2:06:2335:011:03:391:20:091:44:011:56:502:06:23
2Black Combe Runners BCR Ladies35:0128:3816:3023:5212:499:33
155202Vanessa GriffithsFemale2:07:0234:311:04:041:20:411:44:371:57:212:07:02
2Helsby Helsby women34:3129:3316:3723:5612:449:41
15647Mark BleasdaleOpen2:07:2830:201:05:061:21:561:47:121:59:072:07:28
2Blackburn Harriers Blackburn Harriers B30:2034:4616:5025:1611:558:21
157217Debbie HillFemale2:07:3234:251:03:451:19:431:45:021:58:072:07:32
2CONGLETON HARRIERS Congleton Ladies34:2529:2015:5825:1913:059:25
15871John ManningOpen2:08:0034:091:03:301:20:111:45:561:59:232:08:00
2TRING R. C. Tring RC234:0929:2116:4125:4513:278:37
15964Pat PeersOpen2:10:1035:261:04:491:21:431:46:352:00:032:10:10
2Pensby Runners Pensby B Team35:2629:2316:5424:5213:2810:07
160240Briony CurtisFemale2:10:1635:411:04:481:22:091:46:262:00:352:10:16
2Hunters Bog Trotters Hunters Bog Arwrau35:4129:0717:2124:1714:099:41
161243Alex FletcherFemale2:11:2135:411:05:431:22:411:48:012:01:452:11:21
2Eryri Harriers Blake's Belles35:4130:0216:5825:2013:449:36
162206Naomi WatsonFemale2:13:1637:161:05:111:22:181:46:532:02:582:13:16
2Mercia Fell Runners Mercia Ladies "B"37:1627:5517:0724:3516:0510:18
163145Andy BushMale Vet 402:14:1132:221:05:001:21:241:46:112:03:152:14:11
2Accrington RR Accrington Open32:2232:3816:2424:4717:0410:56
164129Phil HowsonMale Vet 402:14:2435:371:06:511:23:411:50:092:04:462:14:24
2Steel City Striders Steel City vets35:3731:1416:5026:2814:379:38
165174Gary WrightVet 502:14:3334:191:04:121:21:381:49:382:04:122:14:33
2Springfield Striders SpringfieldStridersD34:1929:5317:2628:0014:3410:21
166232Natalie MurphyOpen2:14:4035:171:07:101:24:431:51:202:04:522:14:40
2Rossendale Rossendale Women A35:1731:5317:3326:3713:329:48
16781Victoria KingOpen2:15:1137:041:09:261:26:281:50:452:05:442:15:11
2Westerlands CCC Westerlands B37:0432:2217:0224:1714:599:27
16810John MorrsOpen2:15:1232:4756:351:21:431:47:452:03:232:15:12
2Denbigh Harriers Denbigh Harriers32:4723:4825:0826:0215:3811:49
16943Shaun O'KeefeOpen2:15:1336:441:08:261:26:011:53:002:06:022:15:13
2Wrecsam Tri Wrecsam Moochers36:4431:4217:3526:5913:029:11
170216Penny AttwoodFemale2:16:2437:021:09:021:27:281:53:192:06:222:16:24
2Dallam Running Club Dallam Ladies37:0232:0018:2625:5113:0310:02
171141Ian MarshallMale Vet 402:18:2837:251:08:221:26:171:52:092:06:452:18:28
2Cambridge Harriers Cambridge Vets37:2530:5717:5525:5214:3611:43
172209Sarah ColbertFemale2:19:4836:271:09:381:27:581:54:322:09:402:19:48
2Springfield Striders SpringfieldStridersF36:2733:1118:2026:3415:0810:08
173218Anne BeresfordFemale2:21:2038:381:10:191:28:571:56:532:11:092:21:20
2Penistone Footpath Runners and Penistone Women38:3831:4118:3827:5614:1610:11
174126Neville GriffithsMale Vet 402:25:3836:491:06:301:25:461:54:422:13:022:25:38
2Spectrum Striders RC Spectrum S Male Vets36:4929:4119:1628:5618:2012:36
175204Lorna HubbardFemale2:26:4437:121:10:261:30:131:59:522:16:042:26:44
2Keighley & Craven AC Keighley & Craven AC37:1233:1419:4729:3916:1210:40
176228Carol BeattieFemale2:27:0139:031:10:341:29:291:58:212:14:282:27:01
2Steel City Striders Steel City ladies39:0331:3118:5528:5216:0712:33
17731Sharon HagueOpen2:30:2939:221:14:301:33:342:02:032:18:402:30:29
2Pudsey Pacers RC Pudsey Pacers B39:2235:0819:0428:2916:3711:49
178235Kath StottFemale2:41:0050:181:26:381:48:282:17:012:31:002:41:00
2Tattenhall Runners Tattenhall Ladies50:1836:2021:5028:3313:5910:00
179220Louise FinneyFemale2:48:3542:021:18:051:43:082:13:342:34:292:48:35
2MOW COP RUNNERS Mow Cop Ladies42:0236:0325:0330:2620:5514:06
180173Simon MoorhouseVet 503:00:0540:241:12:141:32:512:14:042:40:233:00:05
2Buxton AC Buxton Seniors40:2431:5020:3741:1326:1919:42
 
78Lisa MorlyOpenmp59:40--------------------1:53:27
2Wrexham AC Wrexham AC59:4053:47
 
 
 
Relay (181)C12.400 km 915 m
PlStnoNameClassTime
1(110)2(111)3(112)4(113)5(114)6(115)7(116)F
 
124Oliver JohnsonOpen1:23:571:4315:3432:5645:361:01:441:15:281:18:101:23:57
3Dark Peak Fell Runners Dark Peak Fairbrook1:4313:5117:2212:4016:0813:442:425:47
221Graham GristwoodOpen1:29:171:4116:5335:0448:331:05:241:19:581:23:001:29:17
3Mercia Fell Runners Mercia A1:4115:1218:1113:2916:5114:343:026:17
336Nic BarberOpen1:30:251:5417:1237:4051:501:07:251:22:251:25:081:30:25
3Pennine Fell Runners Pennine Open1:5415:1820:2814:1015:3515:002:435:17
425Pete HodgesOpen1:33:221:4619:5239:3152:471:09:561:24:471:27:331:33:22
3Dark Peak Fell Runners Dark Peak Grindslow1:4618:0619:3913:1617:0914:512:465:49
53Kim CollisonOpen1:33:511:3817:3038:0453:071:09:031:24:401:27:451:33:51
3Eden Eden runners1:3815:5220:3415:0315:5615:373:056:06
64Tim EllisOpen1:34:321:5819:1939:4753:421:11:001:25:481:28:341:34:32
3Calder Valley Fell Runners CVFR men's A1:5817:2120:2813:5517:1814:482:465:58
716Harold WyberOpen1:34:571:4917:1638:0052:001:09:181:25:501:28:491:34:57
3Springfield Striders SpringfieldStridersA1:4915:2720:4414:0017:1816:322:596:08
88Todd OatesOpen1:35:151:4318:3939:0152:471:09:241:25:131:28:331:35:15
3Ambleside AC Ambleside AC Men1:4316:5620:2213:4616:3715:493:206:42
958Matt FortesOpen1:35:181:5718:2639:1153:211:11:161:26:191:29:241:35:18
3Eryri Harriers Eryri Team 11:5716:2920:4514:1017:5515:033:055:54
10122Steve BirkenshawMale Vet 401:35:371:5417:0937:3651:311:10:491:26:161:29:081:35:37
3Borrowdale Borrowdale Vets1:5415:1520:2713:5519:1815:272:526:29
1128Joe MercerOpen1:36:491:4017:0038:2154:021:10:281:28:081:31:061:36:49
3Horwich RMI Harriers Horwich Open1:4015:2021:2115:4116:2617:402:585:43
12182Rick StuartVet 501:37:032:1219:0440:2954:251:12:171:27:361:30:391:37:03
3Helm Hill Helm Hill 50's2:1216:5221:2513:5617:5215:193:036:24
1394Konrad RawlikOpen1:38:031:4718:0140:1055:121:13:121:29:201:32:071:38:03
3Carnethy Hill Running Club Carnethy A1:4716:1422:0915:0218:0016:082:475:56
1460Mark PalmerOpen1:38:092:2220:4141:0354:401:13:421:28:221:31:191:38:09
3Mynydd Du Mynydd Du Open2:2218:1920:2213:3719:0214:402:576:50
15148Quentin HardingMale Vet 401:38:511:5717:5039:2754:161:12:581:29:481:32:521:38:51
3Bowland Fell Runners Bowland MV401:5715:5321:3714:4918:4216:503:045:59
16130Brendan BollandMale Vet 401:39:161:5817:5338:3253:281:10:101:27:481:31:161:39:16
3Horwich RMI Harriers Horwich Vets1:5815:5520:3914:5616:4217:383:288:00
1769Andy JebbOpen1:39:241:4422:5943:4856:551:14:011:29:421:32:561:39:24
3Bingley Bingley Harriers1:4421:1520:4913:0717:0615:413:146:28
1857Chris EdisOpen1:40:072:1619:2040:3455:001:12:411:30:391:33:551:40:07
3Keswick AC Keswick AC2:1617:0421:1414:2617:4117:583:166:12
19133Jonathan MeliaMale Vet 401:41:072:0718:4740:5455:491:13:211:30:381:34:031:41:07
3Rossendale Rossendale Vets2:0716:4022:0714:5517:3217:173:257:04
2014Ben CrowtherOpen1:41:121:4020:4642:1057:141:14:581:31:561:35:071:41:12
3Todmorden Harriers Todmorden Open1:4019:0621:2415:0417:4416:583:116:05
21137Johnny MooreMale Vet 401:41:151:4617:5541:0656:321:14:271:30:351:34:141:41:15
3Eryri Harriers Eryri MV401:4616:0923:1115:2617:5516:083:397:01
22127John BoyleMale Vet 401:41:252:0518:2642:0457:311:14:521:31:521:35:031:41:25
3Dark Peak Fell Runners Dark Peak Vets2:0516:2123:3815:2717:2117:003:116:22
23185Steven FallonVet 501:41:492:0420:0842:2257:331:14:361:31:021:34:391:41:49
3Carnethy Carnethy MV502:0418:0422:1415:1117:0316:263:377:10
2453Julien MinshullOpen1:42:322:0618:0441:3257:111:16:361:32:191:35:591:42:32
3Glossopdale Harriers Glossopdale A2:0615:5823:2815:3919:2515:433:406:33
2537Dave MotleyOpen1:42:402:0022:0544:1759:141:16:391:33:101:36:211:42:40
3Clayton-Le-Moors-Harriers Clayton A2:0020:0522:1214:5717:2516:313:116:19
26214Anna LuptonFemale1:42:532:1519:2343:1958:541:17:021:32:251:35:191:42:53
3Black Combe Runners BCR Ladies2:1517:0823:5615:3518:0815:232:547:34
2726Mike McIverOpen1:42:541:4321:0242:3357:251:14:401:32:071:35:321:42:54
3Black Combe Runners BCR Open1:4319:1921:3114:5217:1517:273:257:22
285Ian SymingtonOpen1:43:202:0019:2242:5759:041:16:251:33:541:37:071:43:20
3Calder Valley Fell Runners CVFR men's B2:0017:2223:3516:0717:2117:293:136:13
2976Ian NixonOpen1:43:591:4618:0441:5056:531:18:411:34:031:37:021:43:59
3Pudsey & Bramley AC P&B Open1:4616:1823:4615:0321:4815:222:596:57
3092Iain GlendinningOpen1:44:172:1718:4840:4256:211:15:041:34:541:37:531:44:17
3Calder Valley Fell Runners CVFR men's C2:1716:3121:5415:3918:4319:502:596:24
3122Tom RooOpen1:44:252:0619:4341:4656:391:14:461:33:351:37:331:44:25
3Mercia Fell Runners Mercia B2:0617:3722:0314:5318:0718:493:586:52
3290Geg HullOpen1:44:531:5621:1843:5059:301:18:051:35:021:38:271:44:53
3Leeds City AC Leeds City AC1:5619:2222:3215:4018:3516:573:256:26
33175Gavin WilliamsVet 501:44:541:5919:2243:0258:011:16:321:33:511:37:311:44:54
3Dark Peak Fell Runners Dark Peak Gents1:5917:2323:4014:5918:3117:193:407:23
34121Mark GoldieMale Vet 401:44:552:0119:5943:4058:311:17:301:35:341:38:561:44:55
3Calder Valley Fell Runners CVFR men's V402:0117:5823:4114:5118:5918:043:225:59
35241Morag McCrackenFemale1:45:031:5919:5543:3359:581:17:191:34:421:38:081:45:03
3Hunters Bog Trotters HBT byd-enwog1:5917:5623:3816:2517:2117:233:266:55
3684Scott SadlerOpen1:45:092:1419:2843:1859:081:17:091:34:271:38:161:45:09
3Rossendale Rossendale B2:1417:1423:5015:5018:0117:183:496:53
37139Dave WhiteOpen1:45:152:0520:3944:041:00:031:18:571:35:041:38:381:45:15
3Helm Hill Helm Hill B2:0518:3423:2515:5918:5416:073:346:37
3891Don NaylorOpen1:45:562:1918:1341:0456:281:17:251:35:341:38:541:45:56
3Hunters Bog Trotters HBT Nomads2:1915:5422:5115:2420:5718:093:207:02
3962Dave KirkhamOpen1:46:281:5023:1744:431:00:071:19:281:36:581:40:151:46:28
3Wharfedale Harriers Wharfedale Harriers1:5021:2721:2615:2419:2117:303:176:13
4083Stephen WattsOpen1:46:422:2220:1645:141:01:311:19:591:36:511:39:551:46:42
3Macclesfield Harriers & AC Macclesfield Open2:2217:5424:5816:1718:2816:523:046:47
41125Andy DaviesMale Vet 401:46:482:0120:1045:471:01:301:19:091:36:051:39:551:46:48
3Mercia Fell Runners Mercia Vet 402:0118:0925:3715:4317:3916:563:506:53
42203Astrid GibbsFemale1:46:521:5919:1242:2158:351:16:311:35:281:39:021:46:52
3Ambleside AC Ambleside AC Ladies1:5917:1323:0916:1417:5618:573:347:50
4361Robin StoneOpen1:47:252:1524:5847:091:02:591:20:211:38:301:41:371:47:25
3Helm Hill Helm Hill A2:1522:4322:1115:5017:2218:093:075:48
4446Shaun LiveseyOpen1:48:132:1224:0947:071:04:331:21:391:38:071:41:321:48:13
3Blackburn Harriers Blackburn Harriers A2:1221:5722:5817:2617:0616:283:256:41
4534Jon GreenOpen1:48:282:0020:2644:301:00:461:20:511:38:161:41:421:48:28
3Preston Harriers Preston Harriers A2:0018:2624:0416:1620:0517:253:266:46
46142Charlie McintoshMale Vet 401:48:341:5418:1744:480.001:19:521:36:331:40:261:48:34
3Pudsey & Bramley a.c. Pudsey & Bramley Vet1:5416:2326:3135:0416:413:538:08
47143Steve LangMale Vet 401:49:072:0720:4746:081:02:231:19:521:38:531:42:211:49:07
3Cheshire Hill Racers Cheshire HillBillies2:0718:4025:2116:1517:2919:013:286:46
48150Allan MillerMale Vet 401:49:112:2820:1843:341:00:401:19:491:39:001:42:211:49:11
3Kendal AAC Kendal AAC2:2817:5023:1617:0619:0919:113:216:50
49132Neil HardimanMale Vet 401:49:352:0020:4943:341:00:441:22:561:39:441:42:471:49:35
3Clayton-Le-Moors-Harriers Clayton V402:0018:4922:4517:1022:1216:483:036:48
5099Ben MoonOpen1:50:432:1925:1548:501:03:571:22:011:40:231:43:391:50:43
3Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC) MDC2:1922:5623:3515:0718:0418:223:167:04
51131Lee LangdonMale Vet 401:51:052:1923:2147:591:03:421:21:191:41:181:44:291:51:05
3Pennine Fell Runners Pennine V402:1921:0224:3815:4317:3719:593:116:36
5255Will BucktonOpen1:51:522:4224:3849:591:06:181:24:291:41:141:44:401:51:52
3Ilkley Harriers Ilkley Men2:4221:5625:2116:1918:1116:453:267:12
53181Stephen P JonesVet 501:52:082:4021:2346:261:04:121:23:101:41:311:44:481:52:08
3Eryri Harriers Eryri MV502:4018:4325:0317:4618:5818:213:177:20
5454Phil SwannOpen1:52:341:5920:1144:461:01:311:22:311:41:041:45:561:52:34
3Glossopdale Harriers Glossopdale B1:5918:1224:3516:4521:0018:334:526:38
5532Steve RennyOpen1:52:472:0319:3245:181:01:130.001:41:151:45:291:52:47
3Altrincham & District AC Altrincham 'A'2:0317:2925:4615:5540:024:147:18
56184Dale ColcloughVet 501:53:212:2420:5846:491:04:211:24:041:43:051:46:391:53:21
3Mercia Fell Runners Mercia M502:2418:3425:5117:3219:4319:013:346:42
57147Ian HughesMale Vet 401:53:232:3221:1346:341:04:061:23:411:42:481:46:131:53:23
3Macclesfield Harriers & AC Macclesfield Vets2:3218:4125:2117:3219:3519:073:257:10
5840Andy RobertsMale Vet 401:53:421:4219:4244:361:01:360.001:42:311:46:441:53:42
3CONGLETON HARRIERS Congleton Vets1:4218:0024:5417:0040:554:136:58
59136Jon WhilockMale Vet 401:53:532:3325:2549:351:05:241:24:111:42:281:46:111:53:53
3Staffs Moorlands AC Moorlands Vets2:3322:5224:1015:4918:4718:173:437:42
6042Paul EvansOpen1:54:012:0718:4646:161:03:501:23:221:41:321:45:351:54:01
3Wrecsam Tri Wrecsam Muckers2:0716:3927:3017:3419:3218:104:038:26
6170Steve LongOpen1:54:162:1220:4846:081:02:381:22:421:42:391:46:591:54:16
3TRING R. C. Tring RC12:1218:3625:2016:3020:0419:574:207:17
621Richard SnowdonOpen1:54:312:1323:0146:031:03:051:24:381:42:321:46:221:54:31
3Totley AC Totley Ac2:1320:4823:0217:0221:3317:543:508:09
63211Jenny CaddickFemale1:54:522:0120:4447:241:03:331:22:181:43:361:47:191:54:52
3Dark Peak Fell Runners Dark Peak A2:0118:4326:4016:0918:4521:183:437:33
6438Steve ClawsonOpen1:54:582:3420:3645:381:02:461:20:231:44:021:47:341:54:58
3Rossendale Rossendale A2:3418:0225:0217:0817:3723:393:327:24
6518Steve McCarronOpen1:55:172:0718:1943:5059:111:16:051:44:531:48:141:55:17
3Sale Harriers Manchester Sale Harriers A2:0716:1225:3115:2116:5428:483:217:03
66177Geoff BriggsVet 501:55:182:1420:3946:021:02:591:22:541:43:231:47:401:55:18
3Pennine Fell Runners Pennine V502:1418:2525:2316:5719:5520:294:177:38
67178Mike WallisVet 501:55:312:2821:4846:411:04:231:24:211:44:111:47:531:55:31
3Clayton-Le-Moors-Harriers Clayton V502:2819:2024:5317:4219:5819:503:427:38
68176Colin WoodVet 501:55:482:3522:0447:371:05:171:25:151:44:271:48:031:55:48
3Horwich RMI Harriers Horwich Super Vets2:3519:2925:3317:4019:5819:123:367:45
69140John WoottonMale Vet 401:56:092:1026:1549:541:06:371:25:121:44:491:48:341:56:09
3Wharfedale Harriers Wharfedale Harriers2:1024:0523:3916:4318:3519:373:457:35
7019Alan PitmanOpen1:56:502:1920:2748:571:07:151:26:001:45:041:48:571:56:50
3Sale Harriers Manchester Sale Harriers B2:1918:0828:3018:1818:4519:043:537:53
7159Paul JonesOpen1:56:552:1419:3043:5559:281:17:311:47:011:50:271:56:55
3Eryri Harriers Eryri Team 22:1417:1624:2515:3318:0329:303:266:28
7293Sam StellOpen1:57:222:2325:0453:181:10:021:29:201:47:471:51:071:57:22
3Otley AC Otley AC2:2322:4128:1416:4419:1818:273:206:15
73171Phil ScarfVet 501:58:162:3521:5946:351:05:001:25:531:46:261:50:271:58:16
3Calder Valley Fell Runners CVFR men's V502:3519:2424:3618:2520:5320:334:017:49
74100Phil TargettOpen1:58:192:2122:5249:291:06:580.001:46:231:50:291:58:19
3Eryri Harriers Eryri Supremos2:2120:3126:3717:2939:254:067:50
75212Kirsty Bryan-JonesFemale1:58:212:2521:3847:171:05:391:25:481:45:321:49:341:58:21
3Dark Peak Fell Runners Dark Peak B2:2519:1325:3918:2220:0919:444:028:47
76179Ian CharlesworthVet 501:58:372:1321:4948:321:06:221:26:001:48:041:51:511:58:37
3Penistone Footpath Runners and Penistone Vet 502:1319:3626:4317:5019:3822:043:476:46
7750Ollie RobertsOpen1:58:442:1924:0649:411:06:250.001:46:541:51:221:58:44
3Howgill Harriers Howgill A2:1921:4725:3516:4440:294:287:22
7895Ian HaighOpen1:59:062:3121:2547:141:05:281:25:311:46:341:50:421:59:06
3Southwell Running Club Southwell A2:3118:5425:4918:1420:0321:034:088:24
7977Stephen MinnikinOpen1:59:152:3020:1448:281:07:141:26:311:47:251:51:481:59:15
3Northumberland FR Northumberland FR2:3017:4428:1418:4619:1720:544:237:27
792Sam WadsworthOpen1:59:152:2422:0350:401:08:401:28:271:49:001:52:171:59:15
3Barlick Fell Runners Barlick F.R. - 'A'2:2419:3928:3718:0019:4720:333:176:58
8167Rich HydeOpen1:59:382:2421:2750:421:09:511:30:131:49:211:52:371:59:38
3Erewash Valley Erewash Valley A2:2419:0329:1519:0920:2219:083:167:01
8213Tim AldridgeOpen1:59:422:0920:3848:241:05:511:26:251:47:081:51:251:59:42
3Buxton AC Buxton Juniors2:0918:2927:4617:2720:3420:434:178:17
83215Lucy HarrisFemale2:00:452:1222:0048:351:08:281:29:081:49:201:53:172:00:45
3Pennine Fell Runners Pennine Women2:1219:4826:3519:5320:4020:123:577:28
84223Helen WinskillFemale2:00:492:2020:1048:371:08:211:28:501:49:111:52:392:00:49
3Keswick AC Keswick AC2:2017:5028:2719:4420:2920:213:288:10
8530Graeme TiffanyOpen2:01:022:2621:3249:441:08:141:28:351:49:341:53:292:01:02
3Pudsey Pacers RC Pudsey Pacers A2:2619:0628:1218:3020:2120:593:557:33
86123Philip HobbsMale Vet 402:02:372:1521:1348:271:05:531:25:381:49:531:54:532:02:37
3Holmfirth Harriers Holmfirth MV402:1518:5827:1417:2619:4524:155:007:44
87224Jenny HemingFemale2:03:302:3723:5851:561:10:400.001:52:121:55:382:03:30
3Eryri Harriers Blake's Birds2:3721:2127:5818:4441:323:267:52
88201Barbara LonsdaleFemale2:03:372:4523:3250:251:08:591:29:171:51:441:55:572:03:37
3Calder Valley Fell Runners CVFR women's A2:4520:4726:5318:3420:1822:274:137:40
89124Dave CollinsOpen2:03:462:1821:1648:491:07:291:27:581:52:241:56:262:03:46
3Todmorden Harriers Todmorden B2:1818:5827:3318:4020:2924:264:027:20
90172Julian RankVet 502:04:192:1821:4251:291:12:371:32:391:53:141:57:072:04:19
3Holmfirth Harriers Holmfirth MV502:1819:2429:4721:0820:0220:353:537:12
9145James PierceOpen2:05:122:0619:2750:081:08:201:28:511:49:351:55:372:05:12
3Penistone Footpath Runners and Penistone Open A2:0617:2130:4118:1220:3120:446:029:35
92101Paul SimpsonOpen2:05:372:3122:1351:331:12:361:34:221:54:251:58:242:05:37
3Kendal AAC Kendal AAC2:3119:4229:2021:0321:4620:033:597:13
93234Lynne CloughFemale2:06:412:2022:5650:161:09:111:29:571:55:091:59:122:06:41
3Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Chorley Ladies2:2020:3627:2018:5520:4625:124:037:29
94230Kirsty HallFemale2:06:49-----------------------------------2:06:49
3Wharfedale Harriers Wharfedale Ladies2:06:49
95149Murray StrainOpen2:07:002:3322:2050:401:09:401:32:241:54:251:58:092:07:00
3Hunters Bog Trotters HBT Zimmers2:3319:4728:2019:0022:4422:013:448:51
96128Pat McIverMale Vet 402:08:042:3323:2853:081:12:481:34:461:56:352:00:132:08:04
3Black Combe Runners BCR V402:3320:5529:4019:4021:5821:493:387:51
97229Jayne RigbyFemale2:08:222:3223:3353:141:13:551:35:591:55:592:00:102:08:22
3Helm Hill Helm Hill Ladies2:3221:0129:4120:4122:0420:004:118:12
9888Clive RichardsonOpen2:09:362:3222:0151:061:10:281:31:451:58:272:02:122:09:36
3Shropshire Shufflers Shrop Shufflers A2:3219:2929:0519:2221:1726:423:457:24
9941Pete CarvellOpen2:09:452:2822:3753:241:11:421:33:461:57:142:01:152:09:45
3CONGLETON HARRIERS Congleton Men2:2820:0930:4718:1822:0423:284:018:30
100236Jacqui HigginbottomFemale2:09:562:2522:0951:171:10:471:32:551:56:092:00:532:09:56
3Carnethy Hill Running Club Carnethy Ladies2:2519:4429:0819:3022:0823:144:449:03
101146Huw LewisMale Vet 402:10:512:2822:3050:291:08:571:31:111:58:082:02:402:10:51
3Buckley Runners Buckley Runners2:2820:0227:5918:2822:1426:574:328:11
10275Mark SmithOpen2:11:153:0922:4254:071:13:461:38:101:59:402:03:382:11:15
3Tattenhall Runners Tattenhall open3:0919:3331:2519:3924:2421:303:587:37
10348Mark CornesOpen2:13:022:5426:2556:301:15:221:38:072:01:352:05:192:13:02
3MOW COP RUNNERS Mow Cop 'A'2:5423:3130:0518:5222:4523:283:447:43
10474Andy QuickfallOpen2:13:252:3022:3751:151:13:031:35:322:00:262:05:012:13:25
3Newburgh Nomads Newburgh juniors2:3020:0728:3821:4822:2924:544:358:24
10512Philip HewittOpen2:13:462:1521:4553:431:14:351:37:062:01:272:05:462:13:46
3Holmfirth Harriers Holmfirth A2:1519:3031:5820:5222:3124:214:198:00
1069Simon FarrarOpen2:14:012:2322:1053:011:14:001:35:552:01:122:05:542:14:01
3Keighley & Craven AC Keighley & Craven AC2:2319:4730:5120:5921:5525:174:428:07
10797Richard BradburyOpen2:14:162:0229:4556:471:13:371:31:142:02:592:06:272:14:16
3Matlock AC Matlock AC2:0227:4327:0216:5017:3731:453:287:49
108102Matt JonesOpen2:14:212:3421:3955:561:17:331:39:272:01:222:06:482:14:21
3Ripley Running Club Ripley Fell'ons2:3419:0534:1721:3721:5421:555:267:33
109205Polly GibbFemale2:14:563:2525:1957:331:17:261:39:152:01:392:06:172:14:56
3Mercia Fell Runners Mercia Ladies "A"3:2521:5432:1419:5321:4922:244:388:39
11052Ian AnkersOpen2:14:572:2424:1254:281:14:461:36:362:03:122:07:082:14:57
3Staffs Moorlands AC Moorlands Open2:2421:4830:1620:1821:5026:363:567:49
11135Peter CarterOpen2:15:382:4225:4156:471:17:081:40:182:02:532:07:132:15:38
3Preston Harriers Preston Harriers B2:4222:5931:0620:2123:1022:354:208:25
11286Roy DuffyOpen2:15:532:3724:1556:181:16:061:39:582:04:022:08:092:15:53
3Clwydian Range Runners Clwydian RR2:3721:3832:0319:4823:5224:044:077:44
1137Phil GillardOpen2:16:042:2722:2454:111:14:441:37:252:01:502:06:442:16:04
3Helsby Helsby men2:2719:5731:4720:3322:4124:254:549:20
11410Vic BelshawOpen2:16:062:3329:1658:461:19:121:42:002:04:402:08:102:16:06
3Denbigh Harriers Denbigh Harriers2:3326:4329:3020:2622:4822:403:307:56
11533Andrew BartonOpen2:16:392:3623:4654:571:15:301:38:252:04:182:08:292:16:39
3Altrincham & District AC Altrincham 'B'2:3621:1031:1120:3322:5525:534:118:10
116144Glen GoodwinMale Vet 402:17:073:1222:1349:051:07:021:29:032:00:172:06:522:17:07
3Accrington RR Accrington Vets3:1219:0126:5217:5722:0131:146:3510:15
117207Lucy NeedhamFemale2:17:242:2723:5655:261:18:121:41:072:04:222:08:392:17:24
3Holmfirth Harriers Holmfirth Ladies2:2721:2931:3022:4622:5523:154:178:45
118221Lindsay PalmerFemale2:17:472:2424:2354:271:15:041:39:072:05:192:09:252:17:47
3Glossopdale Harriers Glossopdale Ladies2:2421:5930:0420:3724:0326:124:068:22
11956Andrew BlackfordOpen2:19:042:4624:2558:291:20:471:43:022:06:132:10:202:19:04
3Denby Dale Travellers Denby Dale Mens2:4621:3934:0422:1822:1523:114:078:44
12071Kevin HardingOpen2:19:072:4726:0157:471:19:101:42:522:05:152:09:272:19:07
3TRING R. C. Tring RC22:4723:1431:4621:2323:4222:234:129:40
121174Kevin EllisVet 502:19:302:5226:1259:381:21:411:45:232:07:212:11:172:19:30
3Springfield Striders SpringfieldStridersD2:5223:2033:2622:0323:4221:583:568:13
122239Keith RichardsOpen2:20:132:3924:5054:391:16:271:41:342:05:552:10:492:20:13
3Mercia Fell Runners Mercia C2:3922:1129:4921:4825:0724:214:549:24
12380Paula GardinerOpen2:20:142:4524:1457:061:20:211:42:472:07:272:11:422:20:14
3Westerlands CCC Westerlands A2:4521:2932:5223:1522:2624:404:158:32
12429Tim RoeOpen2:20:562:2524:4257:151:19:501:44:362:09:332:13:272:20:56
3Horwich RMI Harriers Horwich B2:2522:1732:3322:3524:4624:573:547:29
125225Sarah BarnwellFemale2:21:422:3224:4256:271:18:311:41:332:07:512:12:292:21:42
3Eryri Harriers Blake's Babes2:3222:1031:4522:0423:0226:184:389:13
126208Kath BrierleyFemale2:22:422:2425:581:00:181:24:131:47:502:11:062:15:302:22:42
3Todmorden Harriers Todmorden Ladies2:2423:3434:2023:5523:3723:164:247:12
12773Mike AyersOpen2:23:102:4325:5656:241:19:301:45:012:11:262:15:242:23:10
3Abbey Runners Abbey Runners Men2:4323:1330:2823:0625:3126:253:587:46
128213Katy ThompsonFemale2:23:522:5326:431:00:171:22:441:47:072:10:412:14:512:23:52
3Clayton le Moors Harriers Clayton Ladies2:5323:5033:3422:2724:2323:344:109:01
12931Darryl SteadOpen2:24:042:5226:5959:501:21:341:44:112:10:112:15:352:24:04
3Pudsey Pacers RC Pudsey Pacers B2:5224:0732:5121:4422:3726:005:248:29
130173Pete BaileyVet 502:24:062:4127:0959:271:23:051:46:022:10:472:15:482:24:06
3Buxton AC Buxton Seniors2:4124:2832:1823:3822:5724:455:018:18
131240Miranda GrantFemale2:24:072:3426:5159:431:22:201:46:112:09:592:15:192:24:07
3Hunters Bog Trotters Hunters Bog Arwrau2:3424:1732:5222:3723:5123:485:208:48
13244Jon HaynesOpen2:24:323:0524:501:00:591:23:051:47:302:10:442:15:112:24:32
3Bishops Stortford Running Club Bishops Stortford3:0521:4536:0922:0624:2523:144:279:21
133238Clare GriffinFemale2:26:002:5227:351:02:411:26:491:49:472:12:342:17:292:26:00
3Macclesfield Harriers & AC Macclesfield Women2:5224:4335:0624:0822:5822:474:558:31
13439Mike SmithOpen2:26:083:0424:2658:401:22:401:46:182:11:222:16:442:26:08
3Dallam Dallam3:0421:2234:1424:0023:3825:045:229:24
13598Keith ThomasOpen2:26:162:4824:2257:391:19:541:43:362:14:432:18:462:26:16
3Burnden Road Runners Burnden bumblers2:4821:3433:1722:1523:4231:074:037:30
136233Sarah SherrattFemale2:27:052:3524:3159:471:23:211:47:292:13:162:17:462:27:05
3Bowland Fell Runners Bowland Women2:3521:5635:1623:3424:0825:474:309:19
137222Outi KamareinenFemale2:28:002:5926:411:01:561:26:101:52:112:14:202:18:312:28:00
3Ilkley Harriers Ilkley Ladies2:5923:4235:1524:1426:0122:094:119:29
13847Richard TaylorOpen2:28:152:4525:3259:311:23:431:48:232:14:352:19:012:28:15
3Blackburn Harriers Blackburn Harriers B2:4522:4733:5924:1224:4026:124:269:14
139145Paul CorriganMale Vet 402:28:202:4229:511:02:541:25:431:49:432:14:152:19:362:28:20
3Accrington RR Accrington Open2:4227:0933:0322:4924:0024:325:218:44
14068Julie BelshawOpen2:28:292:3925:061:00:231:25:071:51:222:14:292:18:582:28:29
3Erewash Valley Erewash Valley B2:3922:2735:1724:4426:1523:074:299:31
141129Ian StinsonMale Vet 402:28:412:5130:571:04:551:26:521:49:342:15:312:20:132:28:41
3Steel City Striders Steel City vets2:5128:0633:5821:5722:4225:574:428:28
142231Sara HamblinFemale2:29:382:2524:3459:441:23:271:45:212:15:392:20:042:29:38
3Totley AC Totley Women2:2522:0935:1023:4321:5430:184:259:34
143232Davina RaidyOpen2:29:433:1827:291:02:581:24:591:49:432:15:482:21:102:29:43
3Rossendale Rossendale Women A3:1824:1135:2922:0124:4426:055:228:33
144180Jeff NormanVet 502:29:533:1025:491:01:551:25:071:48:352:13:182:18:332:29:53
3Altrincham & District AC Altrincham V503:1022:3936:0623:1223:2824:435:1511:20
14579Dave GaskellOpen2:30:292:4824:381:00:531:26:311:51:332:16:312:20:592:30:29
3Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC Basingstoke AC2:4821:5036:1525:3825:0224:584:289:30
14651John HoskerOpen2:30:322:4126:2559:491:24:211:51:272:17:582:22:052:30:32
3Howgill Harriers Howgill B2:4123:4433:2424:3227:0626:314:078:27
147227Sarah RowellFemale2:30:332:2323:5157:071:21:251:45:592:16:542:20:432:30:33
3Pudsey and Bramley AC P&B Ladies2:2321:2833:1624:1824:3430:553:499:50
148228Alison BarrettFemale2:31:123:2729:291:02:511:24:381:48:492:15:592:22:022:31:12
3Steel City Striders Steel City ladies3:2726:0233:2221:4724:1127:106:039:10
14920Aiden RafetyOpen2:31:252:2928:191:04:471:27:221:49:142:18:182:22:142:31:25
3Sale Harriers Manchester Sale Harriers C2:2925:5036:2822:3521:5229:043:569:11
15023Neil AdairOpen2:33:082:5326:421:03:221:30:101:54:112:20:092:24:312:33:08
3Spectrum Striders RC Spectrum Open Team 12:5323:4936:4026:4824:0125:584:228:37
15185George CritchleyOpen2:33:332:4726:301:02:431:27:591:51:162:17:192:22:382:33:33
3Radcliffe A.C. Radcliffe A.C.2:4723:4336:1325:1623:1726:035:1910:55
152226Sasha HapgoodFemale2:34:363:1228:491:03:141:28:531:53:272:19:222:24:572:34:36
3Mynydd Du Mynydd Du Ladies3:1225:3734:2525:3924:3425:555:359:39
153217Judith NewhamFemale2:38:592:5830:191:09:521:33:061:58:102:25:072:30:192:38:59
3CONGLETON HARRIERS Congleton Ladies2:5827:2139:3323:1425:0426:575:128:40
154206Sue HowarthFemale2:39:332:5627:051:08:491:31:131:57:032:25:332:30:352:39:33
3Mercia Fell Runners Mercia Ladies "B"2:5624:0941:4422:2425:5028:305:028:58
15581Keith AdamsOpen2:41:343:3429:571:07:051:32:041:59:002:25:512:31:272:41:34
3Westerlands CCC Westerlands B3:3426:2337:0824:5926:5626:515:3610:07
156242Gillian WisbeyFemale2:42:582:4125:141:03:051:28:512:03:062:28:282:34:042:42:58
3Calder Valley Fell Runners CVFR Women's B2:4122:3337:5125:4634:1525:225:368:54
15763Andy SumnerOpen2:44:102:3729:421:09:011:37:062:02:562:29:122:34:082:44:10
3Pensby Runners Pensby A Team2:3727:0539:1928:0525:5026:164:5610:02
15849Andrew AddisOpen2:46:393:0229:281:08:461:34:302:01:242:28:522:34:402:46:39
3MOW COP RUNNERS Mow Cop 'B'3:0226:2639:1825:4426:5427:285:4811:59
159134John SinclairOpen2:48:242:4527:261:08:501:37:542:05:042:31:122:36:462:48:24
3Retford AC Fifty Shades of Grey2:4524:4141:2429:0427:1026:085:3411:38
160220Clare HoldcroftFemale2:48:343:3735:041:14:221:40:232:07:242:33:162:38:522:48:34
3MOW COP RUNNERS Mow Cop Ladies3:3731:2739:1826:0127:0125:525:369:42
161216Vicky KirkwoodFemale2:49:423:0539:171:18:151:44:172:08:522:35:492:40:332:49:42
3Dallam Running Club Dallam Ladies3:0536:1238:5826:0224:3526:574:449:09
16296Rod SutcliffeOpen2:49:453:0128:081:07:141:34:082:02:502:32:272:38:332:49:45
3Calder Valley Fell Runners CVFR All Stars3:0125:0739:0626:5428:4229:376:0611:12
16378Charles AshleyOpen2:50:203:1434:041:14:591:43:262:10:142:35:262:40:342:50:20
3Wrexham AC Wrexham AC3:1430:5040:5528:2726:4825:125:089:46
16489Sharron RichardsonOpen2:50:583:1031:171:09:231:35:162:06:182:35:342:41:242:50:58
3Shropshire Shufflers Shrop Shufflers B3:1028:0738:0625:5331:0229:165:509:34
165243Wendy TrimbleFemale2:52:303:0430:161:08:281:37:232:07:462:37:342:42:482:52:30
3Eryri Harriers Blake's Belles3:0427:1238:1228:5530:2329:485:149:42
166202Jackie KeasleyFemale2:56:253:0928:341:14:231:40:242:09:192:38:212:44:062:56:25
3Helsby Helsby women3:0925:2545:4926:0128:5529:025:4512:19
16772Malc ChristieMale Vet 402:59:002:5326:371:28:011:50:122:15:312:44:152:49:142:59:00
3Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Chorley Men2:5323:441:01:2422:1125:1928:444:599:46
16864Paul ChallenderOpen3:01:472:4128:151:17:481:43:292:18:362:45:072:51:173:01:47
3Pensby Runners Pensby B Team2:4125:3449:3325:4135:0726:316:1010:30
16915Andrea MarshallOpen3:03:183:2629:421:14:561:45:542:18:102:47:412:53:163:03:18
3Todmorden Harriers Todmorden All Stars3:2626:1645:1430:5832:1629:315:3510:02
170126Robert McHarryMale Vet 403:04:023:0628:261:15:051:42:142:11:322:44:402:50:523:04:02
3Spectrum Striders RC Spectrum S Male Vets3:0625:2046:3927:0929:1833:086:1213:10
17127Stephen AtkinsonOpen3:04:072:4523:351:00:591:25:282:16:402:44:032:51:023:04:07
3Steel City Striders Steel City open2:4520:5037:2424:2951:1227:236:5913:05
172183Kevin EvansVet 503:05:442:3359:361:34:291:57:342:22:522:48:262:55:413:05:44
3MEIRIONNYDD RUNNING CLUB MEIRIONNYDD RC2:3357:0334:5323:0525:1825:347:1510:03
17343Kim NormanOpen3:09:043:3127:071:26:231:54:502:25:292:52:372:57:493:09:04
3Wrecsam Tri Wrecsam Moochers3:3123:3659:1628:2730:3927:085:1211:15
174218Sarah HalsteadFemale3:11:383:2335:211:21:281:53:002:23:422:54:463:00:173:11:38
3Penistone Footpath Runners and Penistone Women3:2331:5846:0731:3230:4231:045:3111:21
17517Ian BrazierOpen3:16:533:5033:471:24:521:57:032:27:312:59:253:04:493:16:53
3Springfield Striders SpringfieldStridersB3:5029:5751:0532:1130:2831:545:2412:04
176210Heather SpencerOpen3:18:222:5337:131:23:491:54:082:24:062:58:113:04:483:18:22
3Spectrum Striders RC Spectrum Open Team 22:5334:2046:3630:1929:5834:056:3713:34
177141Christopher RogersMale Vet 403:30:492:571:02:201:43:342:10:362:42:583:13:303:18:363:30:49
3Cambridge Harriers Cambridge Vets2:5759:2341:1427:0232:2230:325:0612:13
178235Sharon BasfordFemale3:36:213:4436:051:22:021:56:102:43:083:17:213:22:593:36:21
3Tattenhall Runners Tattenhall Ladies3:4432:2145:5734:0846:5834:135:3813:22
 
65Mark PearceOpenmp2:5228:021:42:21----------2:16:292:21:172:31:0242:531:13:06
3Penistone Footpath Runners and Penistone Open B2:5225:101:14:1934:084:489:45*114*113
209Janet HillFemalemp3:0737:131:31:092:07:312:47:20----------2:45:22
3Springfield Striders SpringfieldStridersF3:0734:0653:5636:2239:49
204Livi FarrarFemalemp3:0136:281:26:072:06:452:52:20----------3:47:10
3Keighley & Craven AC Keighley & Craven AC3:0133:2749:3940:3845:3554:50
 
 
 
Relay (180)D8.400 km 610 m
PlStnoNameClassTime
1(129)2(127)3(116)F
 
121Simon BaileyOpen43:5010:3731:0038:3243:50
4Mercia Fell Runners Mercia A10:3720:237:325:18
224Kris JonesOpen44:1510:4731:4439:1044:15
4Dark Peak Fell Runners Dark Peak Fairbrook10:4720:577:265:05
367Peter HodgkinsonOpen44:3910:5732:1839:4344:39
4Erewash Valley Erewash Valley A10:5721:217:254:56
476Rob HopeOpen44:5211:2431:1239:0144:52
4Pudsey & Bramley AC P&B Open11:2419:487:495:51
558Russell BentlyOpen45:5810:4732:2539:5545:58
4Eryri Harriers Eryri Team 110:4721:387:306:03
657Steve HebblethwaiteOpen46:1811:1233:1140:5546:18
4Keswick AC Keswick AC11:1221:597:445:23
7121Karl GrayMale Vet 4046:2511:1534:0341:0346:25
4Calder Valley Fell Runners CVFR men's V4011:1522:487:005:22
828Christopher FarrellOpen46:2911:0533:3840:5646:29
4Horwich RMI Harriers Horwich Open11:0522:337:185:33
938Joe JohnstonOpen46:4311:0033:4241:2846:43
4Rossendale Rossendale A11:0022:427:465:15
1025Will BoothmanOpen46:4711:3234:0041:3246:47
4Dark Peak Fell Runners Dark Peak Grindslow11:3222:287:325:15
1199Hugh AggletonOpen47:2211:5332:5041:1747:22
4Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC) MDC11:5320:578:276:05
12125Paul JonesMale Vet 4048:1211:4035:2642:5748:12
4Mercia Fell Runners Mercia Vet 4011:4023:467:315:15
1369Andy PeaceOpen48:2812:0333:1241:5348:28
4Bingley Bingley Harriers12:0321:098:416:35
1490Martin RoscoeOpen48:5912:0534:4542:5948:59
4Leeds City AC Leeds City AC12:0522:408:146:00
1562Mark McGoldrickOpen49:0911:5135:4243:3649:09
4Wharfedale Harriers Wharfedale Harriers11:5123:517:545:33
16185Stewart WhitlieVet 5049:1412:0934:2243:0149:14
4Carnethy Carnethy MV5012:0922:138:396:13
1737Spencer RileyOpen49:2312:0936:2043:4749:23
4Clayton-Le-Moors-Harriers Clayton A12:0924:117:275:36
18122Paul CornforthMale Vet 4049:3812:3536:0343:5049:38
4Borrowdale Borrowdale Vets12:3523:287:475:48
1936Chris LeighOpen49:4411:5034:5643:1349:44
4Pennine Fell Runners Pennine Open11:5023:068:176:31
2055Dave WilbyOpen49:4812:2935:4443:5549:48
4Ilkley Harriers Ilkley Men12:2923:158:115:53
21136Dave NeillMale Vet 4050:0712:3536:2544:1950:07
4Staffs Moorlands AC Moorlands Vets12:3523:507:545:48
2261Lee ProcterOpen51:0012:4337:1545:1751:00
4Helm Hill Helm Hill A12:4324:328:025:43
23139Andy BeanlandOpen51:1412:3537:1145:1951:14
4Helm Hill Helm Hill B12:3524:368:085:55
248John BrownOpen51:1511:5235:3344:1651:15
4Ambleside AC Ambleside AC Men11:5223:418:436:59
251Daniel HardyOpen51:2012:1437:0045:1751:20
4Totley AC Totley Ac12:1424:468:176:03
2622Roland StaffordOpen51:2812:4338:2045:5951:28
4Mercia Fell Runners Mercia B12:4325:377:395:29
27140Paul Crabby CrabtreeMale Vet 4051:3112:4838:0045:4351:31
4Wharfedale Harriers Wharfedale Harriers12:4825:127:435:48
2793Andrew RobertshawOpen51:3112:0835:5344:5751:31
4Otley AC Otley AC12:0823:459:046:34
2913Rob WhiteOpen51:3312:2237:0145:2551:33
4Buxton AC Buxton Juniors12:2224:398:246:08
3053Mark OllerenshawOpen51:3712:4137:2245:2951:37
4Glossopdale Harriers Glossopdale A12:4124:418:076:08
3150Alan AshcroftOpen52:0312:2037:4145:5752:03
4Howgill Harriers Howgill A12:2025:218:166:06
3216Malcolm MuirOpen52:0712:4437:1245:4952:07
4Springfield Striders SpringfieldStridersA12:4424:288:376:18
33127Mike RobinsonMale Vet 4052:2113:0938:0646:2352:21
4Dark Peak Fell Runners Dark Peak Vets13:0924:578:175:58
3495Paul ButcherOpen53:0512:1537:3046:3153:05
4Southwell Running Club Southwell A12:1525:159:016:34
3518Paul RowleyOpen53:0612:1737:5846:2453:06
4Sale Harriers Manchester Sale Harriers A12:1725:418:266:42
36131Stefan BramwellMale Vet 4053:0912:4437:2647:0253:09
4Pennine Fell Runners Pennine V4012:4424:429:366:07
37223Pippa MaddamsFemale53:2412:4737:2246:2953:24
4Keswick AC Keswick AC12:4724:359:076:55
383Steve BrownOpen53:3212:2637:4547:0053:32
4Eden Eden runners12:2625:199:156:32
395John LloydOpen53:4512:5039:1147:3653:45
4Calder Valley Fell Runners CVFR men's B12:5026:218:256:09
40137Paul JenkinsonMale Vet 4053:5413:1738:0047:2753:54
4Eryri Harriers Eryri MV4013:1724:439:276:27
4114Andy McFieOpen54:0213:0639:2247:5254:02
4Todmorden Harriers Todmorden Open13:0626:168:306:10
42174Paul JeggoVet 5054:1213:1939:3647:5354:12
4Springfield Striders SpringfieldStridersD13:1926:178:176:19
434Johny HelliwellOpen54:2412:4239:1848:0054:24
4Calder Valley Fell Runners CVFR men's A12:4226:368:426:24
442Scott BairstowOpen54:5313:4140:0848:4254:53
4Barlick Fell Runners Barlick F.R. - 'A'13:4126:278:346:11
4545Damian KilpinOpen55:0412:5739:1748:1355:04
4Penistone Footpath Runners and Penistone Open A12:5726:208:566:51
46208Lauren JeskaFemale55:2613:2339:3748:4755:26
4Todmorden Harriers Todmorden Ladies13:2326:149:106:39
47181Adam HaynesVet 5055:2913:5940:2849:0455:29
4Eryri Harriers Eryri MV5013:5926:298:366:25
48221Caity RiceFemale55:3013:3040:1049:0255:30
4Glossopdale Harriers Glossopdale Ladies13:3026:408:526:28
49175Simon ReedVet 5055:3413:2038:4148:2755:34
4Dark Peak Fell Runners Dark Peak Gents13:2025:219:467:07
5084Patrick BrennanOpen55:4212:5840:1148:3055:42
4Rossendale Rossendale B12:5827:138:197:12
5146Gary PearseOpen55:4313:1639:4148:5155:43
4Blackburn Harriers Blackburn Harriers A13:1626:259:106:52
52203Annie ConwayFemale55:4613:1239:3049:0255:46
4Ambleside AC Ambleside AC Ladies13:1226:189:326:44
53124Steve PullanOpen55:5513:3540:3249:3655:55
4Todmorden Harriers Todmorden B13:3526:579:046:19
5483Scott WilsonOpen56:0912:5939:1049:0456:09
4Macclesfield Harriers & AC Macclesfield Open12:5926:119:547:05
55148Declan O'DuffyMale Vet 4056:1913:5140:2149:3556:19
4Bowland Fell Runners Bowland MV4013:5126:309:146:44
5642Pete EllisOpen56:2313:0839:4049:1756:23
4Wrecsam Tri Wrecsam Muckers13:0826:329:377:06
57123Dan StewartMale Vet 4056:3113:5240:1049:2456:31
4Holmfirth Harriers Holmfirth MV4013:5226:189:147:07
5856Simon BrowneOpen56:4113:2840:5949:5656:41
4Denby Dale Travellers Denby Dale Mens13:2827:318:576:45
59150Dave BanksMale Vet 4056:4514:0041:1850:0456:45
4Kendal AAC Kendal AAC14:0027:188:466:41
6077John ButtersOpen56:5413:1341:0850:3456:54
4Northumberland FR Northumberland FR13:1327:559:266:20
61178Dave NaughtonVet 5057:0613:5141:5450:1757:06
4Clayton-Le-Moors-Harriers Clayton V5013:5128:038:236:49
6259Huw OwenOpen57:1313:3941:2050:3557:13
4Eryri Harriers Eryri Team 213:3927:419:156:38
6351Graham MoffatOpen57:1414:2641:3850:1857:14
4Howgill Harriers Howgill B14:2627:128:406:56
6412Craig BoggonOpen57:1813:2339:0949:2957:18
4Holmfirth Harriers Holmfirth A13:2325:4610:207:49
6532Mike BerksOpen57:1912:4839:1749:2257:19
4Altrincham & District AC Altrincham 'A'12:4826:2910:057:57
66130Paul JacksonMale Vet 4057:2013:5541:5850:4957:20
4Horwich RMI Harriers Horwich Vets13:5528:038:516:31
677Jimmy O'HaraOpen57:2112:4441:4850:4957:21
4Helsby Helsby men12:4429:049:016:32
68177Ian WarhurstVet 5057:3313:5941:4950:5257:33
4Pennine Fell Runners Pennine V5013:5927:509:036:41
69205Emma GouldFemale57:3413:4140:3350:1757:34
4Mercia Fell Runners Mercia Ladies "A"13:4126:529:447:17
70230Sarah TiplerFemale57:4213:5541:2350:5657:42
4Wharfedale Harriers Wharfedale Ladies13:5527:289:336:46
7179Mark BevanOpen58:0414:5542:0251:1258:04
4Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC Basingstoke AC14:5527:079:106:52
7226Gareth BrownOpen58:1013:1740:5250:5458:10
4Black Combe Runners BCR Open13:1727:3510:027:16
7334John RainfordOpen58:1213:4541:0451:1158:12
4Preston Harriers Preston Harriers A13:4527:1910:077:01
7494Simon TitmussOpen58:2014:1941:1251:1258:20
4Carnethy Hill Running Club Carnethy A14:1926:5310:007:08
75128Phil Clayton'sMale Vet 4058:2414:4343:1152:1158:24
4Black Combe Runners BCR V4014:4328:289:006:13
76142Shane GreenMale Vet 4058:3314:2641:3151:2358:33
4Pudsey & Bramley a.c. Pudsey & Bramley Vet14:2627:059:527:10
76182Rob BlythVet 5058:3314:0640:4850:5558:33
4Helm Hill Helm Hill 50's14:0626:4210:077:38
76241Sarah O'NeilFemale58:3313:4540:1650:3658:33
4Hunters Bog Trotters HBT byd-enwog13:4526:3110:207:57
7997Matthew SmithOpen58:4113:1040:3651:1058:41
4Matlock AC Matlock AC13:1027:2610:347:31
8041Bryan CarrOpen58:5414:3241:5351:3258:54
4CONGLETON HARRIERS Congleton Men14:3227:219:397:22
8168Tom StokesOpen58:5813:4241:5451:3258:58
4Erewash Valley Erewash Valley B13:4228:129:387:26
8291James BowdenOpen59:0113:3143:0052:3259:01
4Hunters Bog Trotters HBT Nomads13:3129:299:326:29
8360Adrian WoodsOpen59:0515:4042:1451:3959:05
4Mynydd Du Mynydd Du Open15:4026:349:257:26
84211Pippa WilkieFemale59:1014:0442:4352:1559:10
4Dark Peak Fell Runners Dark Peak A14:0428:399:326:55
8530Nigel ArmitageOpen59:2213:2843:0952:3859:22
4Pudsey Pacers RC Pudsey Pacers A13:2829:419:296:44
86184Andy RobinsonVet 5059:3814:1042:2152:1159:38
4Mercia Fell Runners Mercia M5014:1028:119:507:27
8748Matt BasnettOpen59:4013:4143:5153:1659:40
4MOW COP RUNNERS Mow Cop 'A'13:4130:109:256:24
88215Claire AspinallFemale59:5314:2742:4452:3359:53
4Pennine Fell Runners Pennine Women14:2728:179:497:20
89144Graham MorrisMale Vet 4059:5813:5143:0452:4559:58
4Accrington RR Accrington Vets13:5129:139:417:13
90183Kevin JonesVet 501:00:0415:0241:1851:051:00:04
4MEIRIONNYDD RUNNING CLUB MEIRIONNYDD RC15:0226:169:478:59
91179Steve StoreyVet 501:00:0614:3143:2752:461:00:06
4Penistone Footpath Runners and Penistone Vet 5014:3128:569:197:20
9288Charlie SandallsOpen1:00:1113:5642:1552:261:00:11
4Shropshire Shufflers Shrop Shufflers A13:5628:1910:117:45
9386Mary GillieOpen1:00:1715:1743:1753:041:00:17
4Clwydian Range Runners Clwydian RR15:1728:009:477:13
94172Paul FearnsVet 501:00:1814:1342:1852:331:00:18
4Holmfirth Harriers Holmfirth MV5014:1328:0510:157:45
95132Sean ClareMale Vet 401:00:2213:4243:2452:551:00:22
4Clayton-Le-Moors-Harriers Clayton V4013:4229:429:317:27
96202Jayne JoyFemale1:00:3214:2142:5953:151:00:32
4Helsby Helsby women14:2128:3810:167:17
9770Michael BurgessOpen1:00:3614:1545:0553:461:00:36
4TRING R. C. Tring RC114:1530:508:416:50
9865Shaun WalkerOpen1:00:5814:2442:3353:191:00:58
4Penistone Footpath Runners and Penistone Open B14:2428:0910:467:39
99231Laura AllenFemale1:01:1514:1843:1953:251:01:15
4Totley AC Totley Women14:1829:0110:067:50
9910Joe CooperOpen1:01:1514:1644:0553:571:01:15
4Denbigh Harriers Denbigh Harriers14:1629:499:527:18
101201Gayle SugdenFemale1:01:2414:1944:1254:041:01:24
4Calder Valley Fell Runners CVFR women's A14:1929:539:527:20
102222Kate ArcherFemale1:01:3714:5843:5553:441:01:37
4Ilkley Harriers Ilkley Ladies14:5828:579:497:53
103100Ali ChantOpen1:01:4213:2144:5854:351:01:42
4Eryri Harriers Eryri Supremos13:2131:379:377:07
104143Adam NealeMale Vet 401:01:5014:2444:0654:031:01:50
4Cheshire Hill Racers Cheshire HillBillies14:2429:429:577:47
10539Mark BellOpen1:02:0015:1145:2154:581:02:00
4Dallam Dallam15:1130:109:377:02
106176Tony HeskethVet 501:02:1815:2444:3954:511:02:18
4Horwich RMI Harriers Horwich Super Vets15:2429:1510:127:27
10796Nicky BoltonOpen1:02:3214:4546:1755:531:02:32
4Calder Valley Fell Runners CVFR All Stars14:4531:329:366:39
10873Jason PraillOpen1:02:4614:1144:2754:561:02:46
4Abbey Runners Abbey Runners Men14:1130:1610:297:50
10972Gary PlattMale Vet 401:03:0015:1244:5655:011:03:00
4Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Chorley Men15:1229:4410:057:59
110147John MooneyMale Vet 401:03:1215:2245:3556:001:03:12
4Macclesfield Harriers & AC Macclesfield Vets15:2230:1310:257:12
111171Dave BeelsVet 501:03:1515:2446:4255:551:03:15
4Calder Valley Fell Runners CVFR men's V5015:2431:189:137:20
11233Dave AndersonOpen1:03:1914:5244:4255:191:03:19
4Altrincham & District AC Altrincham 'B'14:5229:5010:378:00
113180Ann-Marie JonesVet 501:03:2516:3144:3355:241:03:25
4Altrincham & District AC Altrincham V5016:3128:0210:518:01
114229Caroline HoldenFemale1:03:2914:5044:4855:371:03:29
4Helm Hill Helm Hill Ladies14:5029:5810:497:52
11515Simon AndertonOpen1:03:4615:4045:2155:291:03:46
4Todmorden Harriers Todmorden All Stars15:4029:4110:088:17
116134Andy KinsleyOpen1:04:2514:3443:1155:481:04:25
4Retford AC Fifty Shades of Grey14:3428:3712:378:37
117239Ben MayhoOpen1:04:3414:4944:3755:501:04:34
4Mercia Fell Runners Mercia C14:4929:4811:138:44
11892Richard IngramOpen1:04:3715:0547:5957:521:04:37
4Calder Valley Fell Runners CVFR men's C15:0532:549:536:45
119224Tammy Lewis-JonesFemale1:05:1415:3144:0756:111:05:14
4Eryri Harriers Blake's Birds15:3128:3612:049:03
12081James CallendarOpen1:05:1713:0842:2156:151:05:17
4Westerlands CCC Westerlands B13:0829:1313:549:02
12123Neil CromptonOpen1:05:1815:3745:1656:251:05:18
4Spectrum Striders RC Spectrum Open Team 115:3729:3911:098:53
12252Mark PlattsOpen1:05:3414:4346:2657:241:05:34
4Staffs Moorlands AC Moorlands Open14:4331:4310:588:10
12327Dean YoungOpen1:05:3816:4547:5058:101:05:38
4Steel City Striders Steel City open16:4531:0510:207:28
12431Michael DixonOpen1:05:4517:2646:3957:271:05:45
4Pudsey Pacers RC Pudsey Pacers B17:2629:1310:488:18
125225Megan HughesFemale1:05:4615:5947:2657:511:05:46
4Eryri Harriers Blake's Babes15:5931:2710:257:55
12674Andy DaltonOpen1:06:0015:4948:2658:281:06:00
4Newburgh Nomads Newburgh juniors15:4932:3710:027:32
127242Naomi SharrattFemale1:06:3017:0046:0057:461:06:30
4Calder Valley Fell Runners CVFR Women's B17:0029:0011:468:44
128133Jon TinmanMale Vet 401:06:4915:1147:1858:421:06:49
4Rossendale Rossendale Vets15:1132:0711:248:07
129146Peter RobertsMale Vet 401:06:5116:5348:1858:591:06:51
4Buckley Runners Buckley Runners16:5331:2510:417:52
13040John BushbyMale Vet 401:07:2316:2649:2859:571:07:23
4CONGLETON HARRIERS Congleton Vets16:2633:0210:297:26
13154Charlie EatonOpen1:07:2514:5949:1359:411:07:25
4Glossopdale Harriers Glossopdale B14:5934:1410:287:44
132227Caroline HardingFemale1:07:4316:4549:211:00:041:07:43
4Pudsey and Bramley AC P&B Ladies16:4532:3610:437:39
13319Kevin FosterOpen1:08:0815:2246:0958:411:08:08
4Sale Harriers Manchester Sale Harriers B15:2230:4712:329:27
134234Jennie BoocockFemale1:08:1216:2549:361:00:151:08:12
4Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Chorley Ladies16:2533:1110:397:57
13585Mark CartwrightOpen1:08:1416:4948:171:00:011:08:14
4Radcliffe A.C. Radcliffe A.C.16:4931:2811:448:13
136212Penny CollierFemale1:08:2216:4549:261:00:131:08:22
4Dark Peak Fell Runners Dark Peak B16:4532:4110:478:09
13735Jim DohertyOpen1:08:2315:5948:1359:121:08:23
4Preston Harriers Preston Harriers B15:5932:1410:599:11
138213Wendy DoddsFemale1:09:1718:1150:321:01:081:09:17
4Clayton le Moors Harriers Clayton Ladies18:1132:2110:368:09
139216Grace LeedhamFemale1:09:4417:4950:251:01:351:09:44
4Dallam Running Club Dallam Ladies17:4932:3611:108:09
140243Ellie SalisburyFemale1:09:4616:5149:351:01:101:09:46
4Eryri Harriers Blake's Belles16:5132:4411:358:36
141210Geoff HandOpen1:09:5617:2450:121:01:261:09:56
4Spectrum Striders RC Spectrum Open Team 217:2432:4811:148:30
14271Andy CollingsOpen1:10:0816:1551:081:02:171:10:08
4TRING R. C. Tring RC216:1534:5311:097:51
14320Jerry SmithOpen1:10:1417:1049:091:01:021:10:14
4Sale Harriers Manchester Sale Harriers C17:1031:5911:539:12
144101Jon BroxapOpen1:10:1816:4149:501:01:301:10:18
4Kendal AAC Kendal AAC16:4133:0911:408:48
1459Chris HakesOpen1:10:3716:1249:471:01:471:10:37
4Keighley & Craven AC Keighley & Craven AC16:1233:3512:008:50
14617Julian CatmullOpen1:10:4916:3951:521:02:351:10:49
4Springfield Striders SpringfieldStridersB16:3935:1310:438:14
147145Chris HalsteadMale Vet 401:11:0917:4650:301:02:091:11:09
4Accrington RR Accrington Open17:4632:4411:399:00
148228Katy RockliffFemale1:11:2017:4050:051:02:071:11:20
4Steel City Striders Steel City ladies17:4032:2512:029:13
149102Tim JaquesOpen1:11:2717:3250:291:02:251:11:27
4Ripley Running Club Ripley Fell'ons17:3232:5711:569:02
150126Andrew WoodMale Vet 401:11:5318:0952:051:03:281:11:53
4Spectrum Striders RC Spectrum S Male Vets18:0933:5611:238:25
15178Dave MillingtonOpen1:12:0115:1345:521:01:151:12:01
4Wrexham AC Wrexham AC15:1330:3915:2310:46
152149Mike TaylorOpen1:12:0716:3349:591:02:451:12:07
4Hunters Bog Trotters HBT Zimmers16:3333:2612:469:22
153173Sheila BradleyVet 501:12:1418:0749:381:01:471:12:14
4Buxton AC Buxton Seniors18:0731:3112:0910:27
154233Emma GregoryFemale1:12:5818:0552:431:04:441:12:58
4Bowland Fell Runners Bowland Women18:0534:3812:018:14
155214Hazel TaylerFemale1:14:2218:0251:521:04:441:14:22
4Black Combe Runners BCR Ladies18:0233:5012:529:38
156238Hazel WinderFemale1:14:5418:3352:521:04:571:14:54
4Macclesfield Harriers & AC Macclesfield Women18:3334:1912:059:57
15749Andrew FletcherOpen1:14:5917:3250:521:04:041:14:59
4MOW COP RUNNERS Mow Cop 'B'17:3233:2013:1210:55
158207Clare AshFemale1:15:0517:3353:561:06:201:15:05
4Holmfirth Harriers Holmfirth Ladies17:3336:2312:248:45
159206Mel WrightFemale1:15:3418:2154:421:06:021:15:34
4Mercia Fell Runners Mercia Ladies "B"18:2136:2111:209:32
160240Provan LouiseFemale1:15:5218:0052:251:06:021:15:52
4Hunters Bog Trotters Hunters Bog Arwrau18:0034:2513:379:50
161141Peter HadleyMale Vet 401:15:5418:0053:191:06:161:15:54
4Cambridge Harriers Cambridge Vets18:0035:1912:579:38
16243Bill CrawshawOpen1:17:1816:5550:441:06:181:17:18
4Wrecsam Tri Wrecsam Moochers16:5533:4915:3411:00
16375Karl NicholasOpen1:17:4417:5155:101:08:351:17:44
4Tattenhall Runners Tattenhall open17:5137:1913:259:09
164226Rona DaviesFemale1:18:0718:3853:531:07:511:18:07
4Mynydd Du Mynydd Du Ladies18:3835:1513:5810:16
165204Tina KellyFemale1:18:3417:3952:461:06:581:18:34
4Keighley & Craven AC Keighley & Craven AC17:3935:0714:1211:36
166235Kathy FranklandFemale1:18:4619:0454:361:08:151:18:46
4Tattenhall Runners Tattenhall Ladies19:0435:3213:3910:31
167236Cali InghamFemale1:19:3419:0557:101:09:271:19:34
4Carnethy Hill Running Club Carnethy Ladies19:0538:0512:1710:07
16844Les ThurstonOpen1:20:4519:5456:211:10:021:20:45
4Bishops Stortford Running Club Bishops Stortford19:5436:2713:4110:43
16964Cath LancasterOpen1:21:1819:3557:441:11:001:21:18
4Pensby Runners Pensby B Team19:3538:0913:1610:18
170232Sharon McGuireOpen1:23:2219:521:01:241:13:131:23:22
4Rossendale Rossendale Women A19:5241:3211:4910:09
17163Dom RobertsOpen1:23:2716:4252:141:03:191:23:27
4Pensby Runners Pensby A Team16:4235:3211:0520:08
17280Fiona HutchinsonOpen1:23:4819:5356:211:11:501:23:48
4Westerlands CCC Westerlands A19:5336:2815:2911:58
173218Jane CockertonFemale1:23:5520:0257:271:12:001:23:55
4Penistone Footpath Runners and Penistone Women20:0237:2514:3311:55
17429Gordon StoneOpen1:26:2018:3655:421:11:431:26:20
4Horwich RMI Harriers Horwich B18:3637:0616:0114:37
17547Matt NuttallOpen1:27:5416:0845:251:12:531:27:54
4Blackburn Harriers Blackburn Harriers B16:0829:1727:2815:01
176209Kerry MarshFemale1:31:3020:151:01:341:17:581:31:30
4Springfield Striders SpringfieldStridersF20:1541:1916:2413:32
177220Cathy LoweFemale1:33:3820:071:03:141:19:501:33:38
4MOW COP RUNNERS Mow Cop Ladies20:0743:0716:3613:48
178129Matt SurgeonMale Vet 401:35:5320:101:05:051:21:061:35:53
4Steel City Striders Steel City vets20:1044:5516:0114:47
179217Paula KennerleyFemale1:36:5619:471:00:301:20:361:36:56
4CONGLETON HARRIERS Congleton Ladies19:4740:4320:0616:20
 
98Ian PudgeOpenmp14:2842:53-----
4Burnden Road Runners Burnden bumblers14:2828:25